News
Matches
Events
Forum
Tools
Tools
Home
News
Events
Matches
More
MSI 2024 - Champions | RFT.GG
MSI 2024
May 1 - May 19, 2024
12
Teams
$250,000
Prize
Chengdu
Location
LEC
LCK
LPL
LCS
LCP
CBLOL
LFL
NLC
TCL
FS
AMCUP
MSI
Worlds
ENC
MSI 2024 - Champions
2024
Overview
Matches
Teams
Players
Champions
Stats
Highest DPM
1,114
Jayce
Most Banned
47
Vi
Most Picked
51
K'Sante
Most Played By
12 Players
Rumble
Champion Statistics
Overall
Blue side
Red side
#
Champion
Pres
Picks
Bans
Win%
KDA
KP
DPM
CSM
Gold D. @15
CS D. @15
Best On
Most Against
Players
1
Kalista
91.0%
47
24
53.2%
3.6
61.5%
558
8.5
-
-
11
2
Senna
91.0%
25
46
68.0%
6.3
81.0%
569
2.1
-
-
6
3
K'Sante
80.8%
51
12
51.0%
2.4
52.4%
431
7.2
-
-
11
4
Taliyah
79.5%
29
33
48.3%
3.1
65.0%
650
8.8
-
-
10
5
Nautilus
78.2%
29
32
34.5%
1.9
61.4%
200
2.1
-
-
10
6
Vi
75.6%
12
47
33.3%
2.4
65.7%
272
5.6
-
-
7
7
Ashe
74.4%
19
39
57.9%
4.0
76.6%
478
1.6
-
-
8
8
Varus
73.1%
36
21
38.9%
3.3
64.1%
700
8.8
-
-
10
9
Xin Zhao
67.9%
28
25
50.0%
3.0
62.5%
445
6.2
-
-
8
10
Twisted Fate
65.4%
17
34
64.7%
3.9
60.7%
577
8.1
-
-
8
11
Azir
64.1%
20
30
60.0%
2.8
61.4%
696
9.5
-
-
8
12
Lucian
61.5%
18
30
72.2%
4.4
74.9%
920
9.4
-
-
7
13
Ahri
60.3%
13
34
61.5%
4.9
63.8%
589
8.3
-
-
8
14
Rumble
56.4%
15
29
53.3%
2.3
68.6%
607
4.5
-
-
12
15
Orianna
56.4%
19
25
47.4%
4.1
59.0%
631
8.8
-
-
7
16
Sejuani
51.3%
23
17
60.9%
5.4
74.8%
287
5.5
-
-
9
17
Tristana
51.3%
17
23
47.1%
2.6
60.2%
622
9.4
-
-
7
18
Aurelion Sol
44.9%
14
21
42.9%
3.3
68.0%
797
8.6
-
-
7
19
Renata Glasc
43.6%
17
17
41.2%
3.4
68.1%
226
1.2
-
-
8
20
Zac
38.5%
12
18
33.3%
2.8
54.6%
498
7.0
-
-
7
21
Poppy
37.2%
15
14
66.7%
3.6
57.5%
420
4.4
-
-
7
22
Lee Sin
37.2%
12
17
50.0%
2.7
62.7%
316
6.0
-
-
6
23
Draven
33.3%
10
16
40.0%
3.1
57.4%
501
9.2
-
-
5
24
Corki
32.1%
14
11
50.0%
3.1
61.0%
951
9.0
-
-
4
25
Camille
30.8%
12
12
58.3%
3.1
62.1%
522
7.1
-
-
6
26
Viego
29.5%
17
6
41.2%
2.8
75.0%
379
7.0
-
-
8
27
Jax
29.5%
7
16
42.9%
1.6
41.9%
315
7.4
-
-
4
28
Vayne
26.9%
8
13
75.0%
3.5
41.5%
594
7.2
-
-
4
29
Wukong
24.4%
10
9
40.0%
3.0
70.0%
374
6.1
-
-
6
30
Nami
23.1%
18
0
72.2%
5.4
83.9%
249
1.1
-
-
7
31
Maokai
23.1%
13
5
53.8%
3.8
74.3%
322
4.9
-
-
10
32
Renekton
21.8%
9
8
11.1%
1.1
52.9%
433
8.3
-
-
7
33
LeBlanc
20.5%
5
11
40.0%
3.4
71.7%
706
8.2
-
-
2
34
Jarvan IV
20.5%
9
7
55.6%
3.7
78.5%
332
5.7
-
-
6
35
Neeko
19.2%
10
5
40.0%
2.8
64.6%
450
4.6
-
-
6
36
Rek'Sai
19.2%
6
9
50.0%
6.0
69.5%
354
6.0
-
-
3
37
Urgot
17.9%
11
3
36.4%
2.8
51.6%
475
7.6
-
-
5
38
Hwei
16.7%
6
7
50.0%
5.0
62.6%
843
9.0
-
-
4
39
Ornn
16.7%
13
0
92.3%
7.5
54.2%
421
7.1
-
-
8
40
Nidalee
15.4%
7
5
71.4%
5.9
76.8%
627
7.5
-
-
3
41
Tahm Kench
15.4%
12
0
50.0%
1.9
59.9%
218
5.8
-
-
6
42
Rell
11.5%
6
3
0.0%
1.8
73.2%
123
0.9
-
-
5
43
Zeri
10.3%
7
1
28.6%
3.2
65.7%
789
10.0
-
-
3
44
Volibear
10.3%
1
7
0.0%
2.7
80.0%
292
4.9
-
-
1
45
Udyr
10.3%
3
5
33.3%
1.3
66.0%
554
6.8
-
-
2
46
Alistar
9.0%
6
1
66.7%
4.6
69.8%
132
1.0
-
-
4
47
Lulu
7.7%
3
3
33.3%
5.6
87.2%
212
1.0
-
-
3
48
Olaf
7.7%
1
5
100%
6.0
48.0%
603
8.4
-
-
1
49
Rakan
7.7%
6
0
33.3%
4.5
74.2%
153
1.3
-
-
4
50
Nocturne
7.7%
1
5
0.0%
4.0
84.2%
424
5.2
-
-
1
51
Ziggs
7.7%
1
5
0.0%
1.2
46.2%
745
8.0
-
-
1
52
Akali
6.4%
5
0
40.0%
2.9
51.9%
416
8.4
-
-
3
53
Yone
6.4%
4
1
75.0%
5.5
55.3%
487
8.1
-
-
2
54
Xayah
6.4%
5
0
40.0%
2.6
63.9%
497
9.8
-
-
3
55
Ivern
5.1%
3
1
66.7%
8.4
73.7%
331
5.7
-
-
1
56
Yasuo
3.8%
3
0
33.3%
2.3
45.4%
330
8.7
-
-
2
57
Braum
3.8%
2
1
50.0%
4.5
86.4%
173
0.7
-
-
1
58
Lillia
3.8%
2
1
0.0%
2.0
64.1%
573
7.3
-
-
2
59
Milio
2.6%
2
0
50.0%
6.8
83.7%
119
1.1
-
-
2
60
Kha'Zix
2.6%
2
0
50.0%
1.4
58.9%
352
6.8
-
-
2
61
Sion
2.6%
2
0
0.0%
0.9
26.1%
287
6.2
-
-
1
62
Aphelios
2.6%
2
0
50.0%
3.8
76.9%
705
8.7
-
-
2
63
Karthus
2.6%
1
1
100%
6.0
75.0%
808
8.2
-
-
1
64
Blitzcrank
2.6%
1
1
100%
6.8
69.2%
274
0.8
-
-
1
65
Jinx
2.6%
2
0
0.0%
3.4
73.9%
646
9.6
-
-
2
66
Veigar
2.6%
2
0
0.0%
1.1
54.2%
293
4.7
-
-
2
67
Galio
2.6%
1
1
100%
6.0
75.0%
184
1.4
-
-
1
68
Annie
2.6%
1
1
100%
19.0
82.6%
1,016
7.1
-
-
1
69
Leona
2.6%
2
0
100%
6.2
66.8%
329
0.9
-
-
1
70
Kog'Maw
2.6%
2
0
50.0%
7.0
75.0%
784
9.0
-
-
1
71
Kindred
2.6%
1
1
100%
16.0
84.2%
661
7.1
-
-
1
72
Aatrox
2.6%
1
1
0.0%
0.9
53.3%
440
4.4
-
-
1
73
Bel'Veth
2.6%
1
1
0.0%
0.8
36.4%
129
6.1
-
-
1
74
Ryze
1.3%
1
0
0.0%
1.8
77.8%
573
8.3
-
-
1
75
Diana
1.3%
1
0
0.0%
0.7
66.7%
287
6.1
-
-
1
76
Vex
1.3%
1
0
0.0%
1.5
56.3%
502
5.4
-
-
1
77
Jayce
1.3%
1
0
100%
3.7
55.0%
1,114
8.7
-
-
1
78
Brand
1.3%
1
0
0.0%
1.4
58.3%
535
6.3
-
-
1
79
Graves
1.3%
1
0
0.0%
0.5
100%
268
6.4
-
-
1
80
Gragas
1.3%
1
0
0.0%
1.3
45.5%
437
7.2
-
-
1
81
Smolder
1.3%
1
0
0.0%
0.5
28.6%
806
8.2
-
-
1
82
Jhin
1.3%
1
0
0.0%
0.3
20.0%
397
7.1
-
-
1
83
Karma
1.3%
1
0
0.0%
0.5
25.0%
697
8.1
-
-
1
84
Ezreal
1.3%
1
0
100%
12.0
66.7%
807
9.1
-
-
1
85
Bard
1.3%
1
0
100%
13.0
86.7%
239
1.4
-
-
1
86
Samira
1.3%
1
0
0.0%
6.0
92.3%
527
9.1
-
-
1
87
Sylas
1.3%
0
1
0.0%
0.0
0.0%
0
0.0
-
-
-
-
-
88
Thresh
1.3%
0
1
0.0%
0.0
0.0%
0
0.0
-
-
-
-
-