General
16.0
KDA
1.7
3
Kills
1
0
Deaths
3
13
Assists
4
72.7%
Kill Participation
71.4%
15.6%
Team Damage %
36.4%
461
Dmg / min
633
7.6
CS / min
9.3
373
Gold / min
365

















































Q | 1 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
W | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
E | 2 | 14 | 15 | 17 | ||||||||||||||
R | 6 | 11 | 16 |















4/4/6 45% KP |
12.9k219 CS |
72 |


6/1/10 73% KP |
16.6k325 CS |
88 |


5/2/8 59% KP |
16.2k346 CS |
63 |


4/0/14 82% KP |
9.8k20 CS |
63 |






1/3/4 71% KP |
11.8k300 CS |
55 |
13YallaSafSafTrundle | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2/7/2 57% KP | 8.0k128 CS | 11 | ||
16AchillesSeraphine | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/4/4 57% KP | 10.4k270 CS | 20 | ||
13PowagesJinx | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3/3/3 86% KP | 12.3k258 CS | 30 | ||
13TchokezMaokai | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/5/5 86% KP | 6.6k37 CS | 37 | ||

4/4/6 45% KP |
12.9k219 CS |
72 |


6/1/10 73% KP |
16.6k325 CS |
88 |


5/2/8 59% KP |
16.2k346 CS |
63 |


4/0/14 82% KP |
9.8k20 CS |
63 |






1/3/4 71% KP |
11.8k300 CS |
55 |
13YallaSafSafTrundle | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2/7/2 57% KP | 8.0k128 CS | 11 | ||
16AchillesSeraphine | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/4/4 57% KP | 10.4k270 CS | 20 | ||
13PowagesJinx | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3/3/3 86% KP | 12.3k258 CS | 30 | ||
13TchokezMaokai | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/5/5 86% KP | 6.6k37 CS | 37 | ||
