General
15.0
KDA
1.5
4
Kills
1
0
Deaths
4
11
Assists
5
62.5%
Kill Participation
40.0%
16.3%
Team Damage %
26.9%
5127
Dmg / min
8359
6.8
CS / min
10.7
369
Gold / min
442














































Q | 1 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
W | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
E | 3 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | |||||||||||||
R | 6 | 11 | 16 |












7/1/13 83% KP |
14.2k213 CS |
95 |


2/6/12 58% KP |
14.8k303 CS |
95 |


10/4/7 71% KP |
17.8k345 CS |
95 |


1/4/19 83% KP |
9.8k44 CS |
63 |






1/4/5 40% KP |
16.9k410 CS |
95 |
15DoubleAiMLee Sin | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3/7/6 60% KP | 12.2k197 CS | 71 | ||
17TsiperRyze | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 5/6/4 60% KP | 15.6k301 CS | 95 | ||
16GOLDENTO4STAphelios | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 5/2/4 60% KP | 16.3k352 CS | 95 | ||
14TastelessThresh | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/5/6 47% KP | 8.0k27 CS | 39 | ||










7/1/13 83% KP |
14.2k213 CS |
95 |


2/6/12 58% KP |
14.8k303 CS |
95 |


10/4/7 71% KP |
17.8k345 CS |
95 |


1/4/19 83% KP |
9.8k44 CS |
63 |






1/4/5 40% KP |
16.9k410 CS |
95 |
15DoubleAiMLee Sin | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3/7/6 60% KP | 12.2k197 CS | 71 | ||
17TsiperRyze | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 5/6/4 60% KP | 15.6k301 CS | 95 | ||
16GOLDENTO4STAphelios | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 5/2/4 60% KP | 16.3k352 CS | 95 | ||
14TastelessThresh | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/5/6 47% KP | 8.0k27 CS | 39 | ||









