General
11.0
KDA
0.7
5
Kills
3
0
Deaths
6
6
Assists
1
68.8%
Kill Participation
80.0%
21.1%
Team Damage %
19.2%
447
Dmg / min
390
6.7
CS / min
5.9
434
Gold / min
321










































Q | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
W | 3 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
E | 2 | 14 | 15 | |||||||||||||||
R | 6 | 11 |














3/1/9 75% KP |
10.6k162 CS |
63 |
2/1/6 50% KP |
9.0k178 CS |
40 |

6/1/4 63% KP |
12.1k225 CS |
58 |

0/2/10 63% KP |
6.1k30 CS |
52 |


3/6/1 80% KP |
8.0k146 CS |
30 |
12b3b3Evelynn | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/2/3 60% KP | 7.3k153 CS | 41 | ||
14Koenraad IIMalzahar | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2/1/0 40% KP | 9.3k237 CS | 61 | ||
12StoofvleesEzreal | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/3/4 80% KP | 8.5k219 CS | 43 | ||
9GlinomesBraum | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/4/4 80% KP | 5.1k27 CS | 39 | ||










3/1/9 75% KP |
10.6k162 CS |
63 |
2/1/6 50% KP |
9.0k178 CS |
40 |

6/1/4 63% KP |
12.1k225 CS |
58 |

0/2/10 63% KP |
6.1k30 CS |
52 |


3/6/1 80% KP |
8.0k146 CS |
30 |
12b3b3Evelynn | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/2/3 60% KP | 7.3k153 CS | 41 | ||
14Koenraad IIMalzahar | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2/1/0 40% KP | 9.3k237 CS | 61 | ||
12StoofvleesEzreal | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/3/4 80% KP | 8.5k219 CS | 43 | ||
9GlinomesBraum | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/4/4 80% KP | 5.1k27 CS | 39 | ||










