General
1.0
KDA
2.7
0
Kills
2
2
Deaths
3
2
Assists
6
25.0%
Kill Participation
57.1%
16.7%
Team Damage %
32.9%
255
Dmg / min
785
7.2
CS / min
9.5
319
Gold / min
456

























































Q | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
W | 1 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
E | 3 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
R | 6 | 11 | 16 |











1/2/4 63% KP |
10.5k155 CS |
38 |


3/3/4 88% KP |
17.5k393 CS |
45 |


3/3/3 75% KP |
18.9k426 CS |
38 |


1/4/6 88% KP |
9.5k32 CS |
38 |






2/3/6 57% KP |
19.6k407 CS |
64 |
18Sn1lleElise | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 4/3/7 79% KP | 14.5k210 CS | 59 | ||
18RyllePantheon | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3/1/8 79% KP | 15.7k321 CS | 62 | ||
18JopaVarus | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 4/1/6 71% KP | 19.8k485 CS | 61 | ||
16Cl0xHeimerdinger | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/0/12 93% KP | 9.8k21 CS | 66 | ||









1/2/4 63% KP |
10.5k155 CS |
38 |


3/3/4 88% KP |
17.5k393 CS |
45 |


3/3/3 75% KP |
18.9k426 CS |
38 |


1/4/6 88% KP |
9.5k32 CS |
38 |






2/3/6 57% KP |
19.6k407 CS |
64 |
18Sn1lleElise | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 4/3/7 79% KP | 14.5k210 CS | 59 | ||
18RyllePantheon | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3/1/8 79% KP | 15.7k321 CS | 62 | ||
18JopaVarus | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 4/1/6 71% KP | 19.8k485 CS | 61 | ||
16Cl0xHeimerdinger | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/0/12 93% KP | 9.8k21 CS | 66 | ||








