General
0.3
KDA
10.0
2
Kills
8
9
Deaths
2
1
Assists
12
50.0%
Kill Participation
71.4%
19.1%
Team Damage %
34.8%
335
Dmg / min
1023
4.4
CS / min
8.7
255
Gold / min
517




















































Q | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
W | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
E | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
R | 6 | 11 | 16 |













0/5/4 67% KP |
7.9k141 CS |
21 |


0/2/1 17% KP |
10.5k281 CS |
37 |


4/5/0 67% KP |
13.3k316 CS |
41 |

0/7/2 33% KP |
6.3k32 CS |
25 |






8/2/12 71% KP |
16.3k275 CS |
95 |
17OmulFinnXin Zhao | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 9/1/14 82% KP | 15.4k253 CS | 86 | ||
17SadazGalio | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3/1/16 68% KP | 12.4k242 CS | 61 | ||
17NikolaVarus | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 7/0/9 57% KP | 15.1k310 CS | 64 | ||
13ShredderRakan | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/2/19 71% KP | 8.6k44 CS | 67 | ||









0/5/4 67% KP |
7.9k141 CS |
21 |


0/2/1 17% KP |
10.5k281 CS |
37 |


4/5/0 67% KP |
13.3k316 CS |
41 |

0/7/2 33% KP |
6.3k32 CS |
25 |






8/2/12 71% KP |
16.3k275 CS |
95 |
17OmulFinnXin Zhao | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 9/1/14 82% KP | 15.4k253 CS | 86 | ||
17SadazGalio | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3/1/16 68% KP | 12.4k242 CS | 61 | ||
17NikolaVarus | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 7/0/9 57% KP | 15.1k310 CS | 64 | ||
13ShredderRakan | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/2/19 71% KP | 8.6k44 CS | 67 | ||








