General
8.0
KDA
4.0
4
Kills
2
2
Deaths
3
12
Assists
10
64.0%
Kill Participation
63.2%
23.6%
Team Damage %
16.7%
659
Dmg / min
527
7.7
CS / min
6.9
373
Gold / min
359











3/8/18 84% KP |
14.8k210 CS |
51 |


9/4/13 88% KP |
21.2k392 CS |
64 |


9/2/12 84% KP |
22.5k428 CS |
71 |


0/3/21 84% KP |
10.9k43 CS |
82 |





2/3/10 63% KP |
16.6k321 CS |
49 |
17HummeluRell | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2/6/14 84% KP | 14.2k200 CS | 42 | ||
18CR0WNCorki | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 5/6/6 58% KP | 21.0k381 CS | 52 | ||
18CriptikJinx | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 10/3/4 74% KP | 21.0k392 CS | 59 | ||
15MooseyTahm Kench | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/7/10 53% KP | 11.2k38 CS | 40 | ||









3/8/18 84% KP |
14.8k210 CS |
51 |


9/4/13 88% KP |
21.2k392 CS |
64 |


9/2/12 84% KP |
22.5k428 CS |
71 |


0/3/21 84% KP |
10.9k43 CS |
82 |





2/3/10 63% KP |
16.6k321 CS |
49 |
17HummeluRell | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2/6/14 84% KP | 14.2k200 CS | 42 | ||
18CR0WNCorki | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 5/6/6 58% KP | 21.0k381 CS | 52 | ||
18CriptikJinx | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 10/3/4 74% KP | 21.0k392 CS | 59 | ||
15MooseyTahm Kench | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/7/10 53% KP | 11.2k38 CS | 40 | ||








