General
0.4
KDA
1.3
0
Kills
1
5
Deaths
4
2
Assists
4
18.2%
Kill Participation
20.0%
33.3%
Team Damage %
7.6%
789
Dmg / min
203
7.7
CS / min
7.4
336
Gold / min
363









































Q | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
W | 2 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
E | 3 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
R | 6 | 11 |












7/4/3 91% KP |
12.4k210 CS |
51 |


0/10/7 64% KP |
9.9k193 CS |
22 |


3/0/1 36% KP |
11.5k258 CS |
49 |


1/6/8 82% KP |
7.7k36 CS |
50 |






1/4/4 20% KP |
10.2k209 CS |
42 |
16YutaNidalee | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 10/3/8 72% KP | 12.5k186 CS | 68 | ||
17HuntJayce | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 10/0/9 76% KP | 15.4k272 CS | 95 | ||
16PaladinZeri | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2/1/9 44% KP | 12.4k267 CS | 45 | ||
11minemaciekNautilus | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2/3/9 44% KP | 7.5k38 CS | 58 | ||










7/4/3 91% KP |
12.4k210 CS |
51 |


0/10/7 64% KP |
9.9k193 CS |
22 |


3/0/1 36% KP |
11.5k258 CS |
49 |


1/6/8 82% KP |
7.7k36 CS |
50 |






1/4/4 20% KP |
10.2k209 CS |
42 |
16YutaNidalee | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 10/3/8 72% KP | 12.5k186 CS | 68 | ||
17HuntJayce | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 10/0/9 76% KP | 15.4k272 CS | 95 | ||
16PaladinZeri | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2/1/9 44% KP | 12.4k267 CS | 45 | ||
11minemaciekNautilus | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2/3/9 44% KP | 7.5k38 CS | 58 | ||








