General
0.5
KDA
8.0
0
Kills
4
4
Deaths
1
2
Assists
4
25.0%
Kill Participation
33.3%
20.9%
Team Damage %
22.1%
430
Dmg / min
598
8.0
CS / min
9.7
298
Gold / min
460













































Q | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
W | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
E | 3 | 14 | 15 | |||||||||||||||
R | 6 | 11 | 16 |












3/7/3 75% KP |
7.7k117 CS |
23 |

1/3/3 50% KP |
8.0k145 CS |
25 |


3/5/3 75% KP |
8.7k188 CS |
39 |
1/5/7 100% KP |
6.4k30 CS |
47 |






4/1/4 33% KP |
11.5k244 CS |
67 |
14StormaxVolibear | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2/0/13 63% KP | 10.3k165 CS | 76 | ||
16FuruyAhri | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 10/0/9 79% KP | 14.1k245 CS | 89 | ||
14GOLDENTO4STAshe | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/3/15 67% KP | 10.6k212 CS | 54 | ||
11iLEVICamille | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 7/4/12 79% KP | 9.8k32 CS | 71 | ||








3/7/3 75% KP |
7.7k117 CS |
23 |

1/3/3 50% KP |
8.0k145 CS |
25 |


3/5/3 75% KP |
8.7k188 CS |
39 |
1/5/7 100% KP |
6.4k30 CS |
47 |






4/1/4 33% KP |
11.5k244 CS |
67 |
14StormaxVolibear | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2/0/13 63% KP | 10.3k165 CS | 76 | ||
16FuruyAhri | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 10/0/9 79% KP | 14.1k245 CS | 89 | ||
14GOLDENTO4STAshe | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/3/15 67% KP | 10.6k212 CS | 54 | ||
11iLEVICamille | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 7/4/12 79% KP | 9.8k32 CS | 71 | ||











