General
15.0
KDA
0.6
7
Kills
4
1
Deaths
7
8
Assists
0
68.2%
Kill Participation
36.4%
21.2%
Team Damage %
27.0%
464
Dmg / min
609
7.1
CS / min
9.5
386
Gold / min
467

















































Q | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
W | 3 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
E | 2 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
R | 6 | 11 | 16 |












7/0/13 91% KP |
19.8k358 CS |
67 |


5/4/8 59% KP |
19.0k362 CS |
48 |


3/4/7 45% KP |
18.9k377 CS |
42 |


0/2/17 77% KP |
11.7k45 CS |
52 |






4/7/0 36% KP |
23.5k481 CS |
55 |
18ProminenceXin Zhao | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/3/6 64% KP | 16.8k301 CS | 48 | ||
18SerchCorki | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/4/1 18% KP | 19.9k404 CS | 46 | ||
18YoangiKalista | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3/6/6 82% KP | 20.1k356 CS | 48 | ||
17escoXPyke | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2/2/6 73% KP | 13.0k62 CS | 56 | ||










7/0/13 91% KP |
19.8k358 CS |
67 |


5/4/8 59% KP |
19.0k362 CS |
48 |


3/4/7 45% KP |
18.9k377 CS |
42 |


0/2/17 77% KP |
11.7k45 CS |
52 |






4/7/0 36% KP |
23.5k481 CS |
55 |
18ProminenceXin Zhao | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/3/6 64% KP | 16.8k301 CS | 48 | ||
18SerchCorki | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/4/1 18% KP | 19.9k404 CS | 46 | ||
18YoangiKalista | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3/6/6 82% KP | 20.1k356 CS | 48 | ||
17escoXPyke | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2/2/6 73% KP | 13.0k62 CS | 56 | ||








