General
3.5
KDA
13.0
3
Kills
4
2
Deaths
1
4
Assists
9
63.6%
Kill Participation
72.2%
27.8%
Team Damage %
20.1%
825
Dmg / min
630
8.7
CS / min
8.2
404
Gold / min
406















































Q | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
W | 3 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 13 | |||||||||||||
E | 1 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 18 | |||||||||||||
R | 6 | 12 | 17 |












1/5/10 100% KP |
10.2k160 CS |
40 |


2/5/9 100% KP |
13.2k290 CS |
38 |


5/2/6 100% KP |
16.5k360 CS |
57 |

0/4/8 73% KP |
8.1k42 CS |
51 |






4/1/9 72% KP |
16.1k327 CS |
54 |
17SaensSejuani | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/3/11 61% KP | 12.4k229 CS | 57 | ||
18IcyAzir | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3/5/11 78% KP | 16.2k346 CS | 69 | ||
18FatorixZeri | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 10/2/3 72% KP | 20.1k419 CS | 61 | ||
15IchiwinLulu | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/0/14 83% KP | 9.9k41 CS | 59 | ||










1/5/10 100% KP |
10.2k160 CS |
40 |


2/5/9 100% KP |
13.2k290 CS |
38 |


5/2/6 100% KP |
16.5k360 CS |
57 |

0/4/8 73% KP |
8.1k42 CS |
51 |






4/1/9 72% KP |
16.1k327 CS |
54 |
17SaensSejuani | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/3/11 61% KP | 12.4k229 CS | 57 | ||
18IcyAzir | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3/5/11 78% KP | 16.2k346 CS | 69 | ||
18FatorixZeri | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 10/2/3 72% KP | 20.1k419 CS | 61 | ||
15IchiwinLulu | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/0/14 83% KP | 9.9k41 CS | 59 | ||









