General
8.3
KDA
2.0
12
Kills
5
3
Deaths
4
13
Assists
3
75.8%
Kill Participation
38.1%
29.3%
Team Damage %
20.6%
1145
Dmg / min
661
8.2
CS / min
7.6
531
Gold / min
388













































Q | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
W | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
E | 1 | 14 | 15 | |||||||||||||||
R | 6 | 11 | 16 |




6/6/7 39% KP |
11.7k190 CS |
56 |


5/2/21 79% KP |
10.2k27 CS |
28 |

4/5/9 39% KP |
11.5k194 CS |
46 |


6/5/14 61% KP |
13.3k202 CS |
69 |





5/4/3 38% KP |
11.1k217 CS |
48 |
14JÖNNÝXin Zhao | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 6/8/7 62% KP | 10.9k172 CS | 28 | ||
15SæþórMalzahar | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 5/7/9 67% KP | 11.2k176 CS | 76 | ||
13C0verAshe | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 5/5/7 57% KP | 10.9k205 CS | 47 | ||
11DesilitriBraum | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/9/13 62% KP | 6.5k22 CS | 47 | ||










6/6/7 39% KP |
11.7k190 CS |
56 |


5/2/21 79% KP |
10.2k27 CS |
28 |

4/5/9 39% KP |
11.5k194 CS |
46 |


6/5/14 61% KP |
13.3k202 CS |
69 |





5/4/3 38% KP |
11.1k217 CS |
48 |
14JÖNNÝXin Zhao | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 6/8/7 62% KP | 10.9k172 CS | 28 | ||
15SæþórMalzahar | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 5/7/9 67% KP | 11.2k176 CS | 76 | ||
13C0verAshe | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 5/5/7 57% KP | 10.9k205 CS | 47 | ||
11DesilitriBraum | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/9/13 62% KP | 6.5k22 CS | 47 | ||










