General
4.0
KDA
8.0
2
Kills
3
3
Deaths
2
10
Assists
13
54.5%
Kill Participation
53.3%
16.7%
Team Damage %
14.5%
611
Dmg / min
515
8.6
CS / min
7.5
413
Gold / min
365
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
2/3/10 55% KP |
18.6k386 CS |
55 |
18MotoAmbessa | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/7/14 68% KP | 15.3k268 CS | 46 | ||
18LouisAurora | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 6/7/13 86% KP | 17.3k329 CS | 47 | ||
18YenEzreal | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 13/3/5 82% KP | 26.7k443 CS | 70 | ||
15HexomNeeko | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/10/16 73% KP | 11.4k49 CS | 56 | ||










![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
2/3/10 55% KP |
18.6k386 CS |
55 |
18MotoAmbessa | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/7/14 68% KP | 15.3k268 CS | 46 | ||
18LouisAurora | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 6/7/13 86% KP | 17.3k329 CS | 47 | ||
18YenEzreal | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 13/3/5 82% KP | 26.7k443 CS | 70 | ||
15HexomNeeko | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/10/16 73% KP | 11.4k49 CS | 56 | ||












6/5/11 57% KP |
18.8k363 CS |
60 |


13/6/8 70% KP |
18.0k342 CS |
64 |


8/2/15 77% KP |
22.0k383 CS |
62 |


0/7/20 67% KP |
11.0k42 CS |
57 |


6/5/11 57% KP |
18.8k363 CS |
60 |


13/6/8 70% KP |
18.0k342 CS |
64 |


8/2/15 77% KP |
22.0k383 CS |
62 |


0/7/20 67% KP |
11.0k42 CS |
57 |
