General
17.0
KDA
0.5
9
Kills
1
1
Deaths
4
8
Assists
1
73.9%
Kill Participation
22.2%
32.8%
Team Damage %
18.2%
751
DMG / min
367
9.9
CS / min
8.5
562
Gold / min
339















































Q | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
W | 2 | 14 | 15 | |||||||||||||||
E | 3 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
R | 6 | 11 |















4/2/13 74% KP |
12.5k201 CS |
70 |


5/4/9 61% KP |
12.2k237 CS |
64 |
3/1/5 35% KP |
12.3k246 CS |
55 |


2/1/15 74% KP |
8.6k34 CS |
70 |






1/4/1 22% KP |
9.4k237 CS |
25 |
14shidolovellJarvan IV | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/4/6 78% KP | 9.2k174 CS | 36 | ||
14MélyaPSyndra | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 4/6/2 67% KP | 12.1k234 CS | 38 | ||
14VespaYunara | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2/4/2 44% KP | 12.5k291 CS | 39 | ||
11SattoLulu | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/5/8 100% KP | 6.9k18 CS | 46 | ||









4/2/13 74% KP |
12.5k201 CS |
70 |


5/4/9 61% KP |
12.2k237 CS |
64 |
3/1/5 35% KP |
12.3k246 CS |
55 |


2/1/15 74% KP |
8.6k34 CS |
70 |






1/4/1 22% KP |
9.4k237 CS |
25 |
14shidolovellJarvan IV | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/4/6 78% KP | 9.2k174 CS | 36 | ||
14MélyaPSyndra | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 4/6/2 67% KP | 12.1k234 CS | 38 | ||
14VespaYunara | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2/4/2 44% KP | 12.5k291 CS | 39 | ||
11SattoLulu | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/5/8 100% KP | 6.9k18 CS | 46 | ||









