
9 bans

7 games

1,111 DPM

+4320

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 3.0 | 72.5% | 173 | 1.7 | +33 | +9 | ![]() | minemaciek |
| 2 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 20.0% | 1.0 | 34.7% | 421 | 7.4 | -793 | -9 | ![]() | Nazgul |
| 3 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 2.3 | 86.1% | 595 | 9.4 | +113 | +16 | ![]() | Hunt |
| 4 | ![]() | 3 | 5 | 66.7% | 5.7 | 61.8% | 679 | 8.0 | +747 | +28 | ![]() | Paladin |
| 5 | ![]() | 3 | 4 | 33.3% | 4.3 | 78.8% | 253 | 2.5 | -99 | +2 | ![]() | Yuta |
| 6 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.1 | 31.4% | 815 | 7.2 | -501 | -14 | ![]() | Nazgul |
| 7 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.4 | 89.6% | 561 | 5.8 | -543 | -44 | ![]() | Paladin |
| 8 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 7.6 | 71.6% | 804 | 9.3 | +175 | +2 | ![]() | Hunt |
| 9 | ![]() | 2 | 3 | 50.0% | 2.4 | 46.7% | 437 | 8.7 | -223 | +3 | ![]() | Paladin |
| 10 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 1.7 | 53.8% | 333 | 6.9 | -881 | +17 | ![]() | Velja |
| 11 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 4.3 | 75.0% | 786 | 8.2 | +1016 | +13 | ![]() | Hunt |
| 12 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.0 | 78.3% | 327 | 5.7 | -312 | +3 | ![]() | Yuta |
| 13 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 66.7% | 283 | 6.0 | +233 | +25 | ![]() | Yuta |
| 14 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 54.0% | 514 | 8.8 | +663 | +7 | ![]() | Hunt |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 33.3% | 106 | 5.6 | -1317 | -40 | ![]() | Nazgul |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 4 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 35.7% | 278 | 5.0 | -227 | -29 | ![]() | Velja |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 4 | 0.0% | 4.0 | 80.0% | 513 | 10.4 | +34 | -13 | ![]() | Paladin |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 57.1% | 291 | 8.5 | -1217 | -23 | ![]() | Paladin |
| 19 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 57.1% | 555 | 8.6 | +220 | - | ![]() | Hunt |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 69.0% | 751 | 6.7 | +1007 | +26 | ![]() | Hunt |
| 21 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 55.6% | 227 | 6.9 | -619 | +25 | ![]() | Velja |
| 22 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 85.7% | 262 | 1.0 | +409 | -3 | ![]() | minemaciek |
| 23 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4.7 | 60.9% | 160 | 1.0 | +566 | -2 | ![]() | minemaciek |
| 24 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 11.0 | 78.6% | 1,111 | 9.4 | +1054 | - | ![]() | Paladin |
| 25 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 11.0 | 44.0% | 326 | 9.5 | -509 | -11 | ![]() | Paladin |
| 26 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 57.1% | 620 | 8.5 | -785 | +8 | ![]() | Hunt |
| 27 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1.3 | 20.0% | 203 | 7.4 | -563 | -15 | ![]() | YoOlek |
| 28 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 100.0% | 550 | 6.6 | -279 | +18 | ![]() | Velja |
| 29 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 50.0% | 291 | 6.3 | +942 | +104 | ![]() | minemaciek |
| 30 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.8 | 73.3% | 207 | 1.2 | +55 | +4 | ![]() | minemaciek |
| 31 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 64.3% | 138 | 0.7 | -367 | -2 | ![]() | minemaciek |
| 32 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.0 | 27.8% | 535 | 9.0 | -302 | - | ![]() | Nazgul |
| 33 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 43.5% | 401 | 7.5 | +3 | -10 | ![]() | Nazgul |
| 34 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.3 | 75.9% | 642 | 5.3 | +545 | -25 | ![]() | Yuta |
| 35 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 64.3% | 240 | 6.7 | -211 | -5 | ![]() | Yuta |
| 36 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 78.6% | 1,060 | 8.6 | +1589 | +32 | ![]() | Yuta |
| 37 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 72.0% | 862 | 6.6 | +421 | -17 | ![]() | Yuta |
| 38 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 33.3% | 259 | 8.4 | -1057 | -22 | ![]() | Paladin |
| 39 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.5 | 86.7% | 454 | 9.4 | +1123 | -13 | ![]() | Paladin |
| 40 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 73.3% | 868 | 7.8 | -478 | -7 | ![]() | Hunt |
| 41 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 26.7% | 396 | 8.5 | -724 | +5 | ![]() | YoOlek |