
11 bans

9 games

0 DPM

13.5 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 9 | 0 | 66.7% | 3.8 | 62.0% | - | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | Skye |
| 2 | ![]() | 8 | 0 | 50.0% | 4.0 | 84.0% | - | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | LvMao |
| 3 | ![]() | 7 | 1 | 57.1% | 4.5 | 83.2% | - | 9.8 | - | - | ![]() | y4 |
| 4 | ![]() | 7 | 1 | 42.9% | 3.0 | 75.4% | - | 9.0 | - | - | ![]() | y4 |
| 5 | ![]() | 7 | 0 | 71.4% | 8.3 | 70.5% | - | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | Ggoong |
| 6 | ![]() | 7 | 0 | 85.7% | 6.4 | 76.5% | - | 4.1 | - | - | ![]() | Watch |
| 7 | ![]() | 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 4.6 | 78.3% | - | 3.2 | - | - | ![]() | LvMao |
| 8 | ![]() | 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 4.1 | 58.2% | - | 4.3 | - | - | ![]() | Watch |
| 9 | ![]() | 6 | 0 | 83.3% | 5.6 | 72.2% | - | 0.7 | - | - | ![]() | LvMao |
| 10 | ![]() | 5 | 4 | 20.0% | 1.7 | 77.4% | - | 4.4 | - | - | ![]() | Watch |
| 11 | ![]() | 5 | 1 | 80.0% | 13.5 | 60.3% | - | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | Ggoong |
| 12 | ![]() | 5 | 1 | 20.0% | 2.1 | 92.1% | - | 1.3 | - | - | ![]() | LvMao |
| 13 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 60.0% | 3.3 | 67.7% | - | 7.0 | - | - | ![]() | Skye |
| 14 | ![]() | 4 | 2 | 75.0% | 10.4 | 84.2% | - | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | y4 |
| 15 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 50.0% | 6.2 | 52.4% | - | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | Skye |
| 16 | ![]() | 3 | 4 | 33.3% | 1.6 | 76.3% | - | 4.3 | - | - | ![]() | Watch |
| 17 | ![]() | 3 | 3 | 33.3% | 2.0 | 80.6% | - | 9.6 | - | - | ![]() | Ggoong |
| 18 | ![]() | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | 7.3 | 61.9% | - | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | Ggoong |
| 19 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 2.9 | 55.6% | - | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | y4 |
| 20 | ![]() | 2 | 5 | 50.0% | 4.8 | 91.3% | - | 4.4 | - | - | ![]() | unicorn |
| 21 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 2.4 | 58.1% | - | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | Skye |
| 22 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 55.6% | - | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | y4 |
| 23 | ![]() | 1 | 12 | 100.0% | 12.0 | 80.0% | - | 9.0 | - | - | ![]() | Ggoong |
| 24 | ![]() | 1 | 10 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 100.0% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Ggoong |
| 25 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 71.4% | - | 6.4 | - | - | ![]() | Skye |
| 26 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 33.3% | - | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | Ggoong |
| 27 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4.0 | 61.5% | - | 8.8 | - | - | ![]() | Skye |
| 28 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 66.7% | - | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | Skye |
| 29 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 57.1% | - | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | Ggoong |
| 30 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 66.7% | - | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | Ggoong |
| 31 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 76.9% | - | 4.5 | - | - | ![]() | Watch |
| 32 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 50.0% | - | 4.4 | - | - | ![]() | Watch |
| 33 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 60.0% | - | 10.3 | - | - | ![]() | Skye |
| 34 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 66.7% | - | 5.1 | - | - | ![]() | Skye |
| 35 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 100.0% | - | 0.3 | - | - | ![]() | LvMao |
| 36 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 13.0 | 65.0% | - | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | LvMao |
| 37 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 40.0% | - | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | y4 |
| 38 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 69.6% | - | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | y4 |