
13 bans

8 games

0 DPM

47 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 8 | 1 | 75.0% | 5.0 | 69.1% | - | 5.6 | - | - | ![]() | tbq |
| 2 | ![]() | 8 | 0 | 62.5% | 3.9 | 70.6% | - | 4.5 | - | - | ![]() | FireRain |
| 3 | ![]() | 7 | 1 | 57.1% | 2.5 | 54.5% | - | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | SoaR |
| 4 | ![]() | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 8.0 | 57.7% | - | 7.1 | - | - | ![]() | SoaR |
| 5 | ![]() | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 10.3 | 70.8% | - | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | FireRain |
| 6 | ![]() | 6 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.4 | 59.4% | - | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | Xfq |
| 7 | ![]() | 5 | 4 | 40.0% | 1.3 | 50.6% | - | 4.3 | - | - | ![]() | tbq |
| 8 | ![]() | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 2.9 | 68.7% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Vas1lii |
| 9 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 80.0% | 4.5 | 80.9% | - | 7.2 | - | - | ![]() | Vas1lii |
| 10 | ![]() | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 3.6 | 78.8% | - | 8.1 | - | - | ![]() | FireRain |
| 11 | ![]() | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 5.3 | 69.4% | - | 4.3 | - | - | ![]() | tbq |
| 12 | ![]() | 4 | 2 | 75.0% | 6.0 | 71.5% | - | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | FireRain |
| 13 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 50.0% | 4.0 | 89.9% | - | 4.5 | - | - | ![]() | tbq |
| 14 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | 3.1 | 70.0% | - | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | hashiqi |
| 15 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | 1.5 | 64.7% | - | 8.8 | - | - | ![]() | FireRain |
| 16 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | 1.9 | 90.8% | - | 1.4 | - | - | ![]() | Xfq |
| 17 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | 4.6 | 71.1% | - | 1.3 | - | - | ![]() | Xfq |
| 18 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 47.0 | 80.0% | - | 0.7 | - | - | ![]() | Xfq |
| 19 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 19.0 | 86.5% | - | 9.7 | - | - | ![]() | Vas1lii |
| 20 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 3.5 | 42.3% | - | 8.8 | - | - | ![]() | Vas1lii |
| 21 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 8.2 | 68.7% | - | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | Vas1lii |
| 22 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 5.2 | 85.4% | - | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | Vas1lii |
| 23 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 4.7 | 75.9% | - | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | FireRain |
| 24 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 3.8 | 73.6% | - | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | hashiqi |
| 25 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 4.3 | 78.6% | - | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | SoaR |
| 26 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 2.4 | 67.5% | - | 3.4 | - | - | ![]() | Tianzai |
| 27 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 80.0% | - | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | Vas1lii |
| 28 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 85.7% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Vas1lii |
| 29 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 100.0% | - | 3.7 | - | - | ![]() | tbq |
| 30 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.2 | 87.0% | - | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | SoaR |
| 31 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 13.0 | 100.0% | - | 0.4 | - | - | ![]() | Xfq |
| 32 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 71.4% | - | 1.5 | - | - | ![]() | Xfq |