2 bans

1 games

778 DPM

+4225

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 58.3% | 763 | 7.3 | -148 | -4 | ![]() | Chreak |
| 2 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 64.3% | 462 | 7.7 | -1320 | -37 | ![]() | Chreak |
| 3 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 75.0% | 716 | 7.7 | +1206 | -7 | ![]() | Hiro |
| 4 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 57.1% | 778 | 6.9 | +1320 | +6 | ![]() | Hiro |
| 5 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 75.0% | 146 | 1.2 | +334 | +9 | ![]() | Nsurr |
| 6 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 | 57.1% | 116 | 1.2 | -803 | +12 | ![]() | Nsurr |
| 7 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 50.0% | 662 | 8.9 | -1527 | -20 | ![]() | Bibou |
| 8 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 42.9% | 340 | 9.4 | +141 | -6 | ![]() | Bibou |
| 9 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 50.0% | 288 | 5.3 | +244 | +12 | ![]() | Theocacs |
| 10 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 42.9% | 216 | 7.0 | -467 | +2 | ![]() | Theocacs |