
11 bans

5 games

0 DPM

6.8 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 60.0% | 3.0 | 65.8% | - | 3.0 | - | - | ![]() | Freire |
| 2 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 40.0% | 3.1 | 74.2% | - | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | Cabu |
| 3 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 3.1 | 59.3% | - | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Cabu |
| 4 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 5.0 | 87.8% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | ShiN1gami |
| 5 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | 3.0 | 67.6% | - | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | Sarkis |
| 6 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | 1.7 | 54.9% | - | 2.9 | - | - | ![]() | Freire |
| 7 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 3.7 | 81.4% | - | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | Sarkis |
| 8 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 1.6 | 69.2% | - | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | Sarkis |
| 9 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.2 | 64.4% | - | 3.7 | - | - | ![]() | Freire |
| 10 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 2.1 | 45.4% | - | 6.5 | - | - | ![]() | Thulz |
| 11 | ![]() | 2 | 6 | 100.0% | 5.5 | 56.4% | - | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | Thulz |
| 12 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 4.0 | 63.1% | - | 9.5 | - | - | ![]() | ShiN1gami |
| 13 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 76.7% | - | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | Sarkis |
| 14 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 70.4% | - | 1.3 | - | - | ![]() | Cabu |
| 15 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.6 | 89.5% | - | 4.3 | - | - | ![]() | Cabu |
| 16 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 5.0 | 39.5% | - | 4.1 | - | - | ![]() | Cabu |
| 17 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 4.6 | 64.2% | - | 6.2 | - | - | ![]() | Thulz |
| 18 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.2 | 76.7% | - | 7.8 | - | - | ![]() | Thulz |
| 19 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 6.8 | 76.7% | - | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | ShiN1gami |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 5 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 66.7% | - | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | ShiN1gami |
| 21 | ![]() | 1 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 100.0% | - | 1.4 | - | - | ![]() | Cabu |
| 22 | ![]() | 1 | 4 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 60.0% | - | 6.5 | - | - | ![]() | Thulz |
| 23 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | - | 3.5 | - | - | ![]() | Freire |
| 24 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 40.0% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Thulz |
| 25 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.0 | 80.0% | - | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | Sarkis |
| 26 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 14.0 | 70.0% | - | 6.3 | - | - | ![]() | Sarkis |
| 27 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.3 | 86.7% | - | 3.0 | - | - | ![]() | Freire |
| 28 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 66.7% | - | 7.1 | - | - | ![]() | Thulz |
| 29 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 9.0 | 45.0% | - | 9.0 | - | - | ![]() | ShiN1gami |
| 30 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.5 | 70.0% | - | 9.8 | - | - | ![]() | ShiN1gami |
| 31 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 80.0% | - | 9.6 | - | - | ![]() | ShiN1gami |
| 32 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 40.0% | - | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | ShiN1gami |
| 33 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 53.8% | - | 9.5 | - | - | ![]() | ShiN1gami |