
5 bans

3 games

0 DPM

9.7 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.9 | 65.9% | - | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | Doinb |
| 2 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 6.2 | 68.6% | - | 9.2 | - | - | ![]() | LokeN |
| 3 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 3.9 | 53.7% | - | 3.4 | - | - | ![]() | Xinyi |
| 4 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | 7.7 | 71.3% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | LokeN |
| 5 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 5.0 | 56.3% | - | 7.2 | - | - | ![]() | Kabe |
| 6 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.5 | 46.9% | - | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | Kabe |
| 7 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 9.7 | 77.1% | - | 0.4 | - | - | ![]() | LvMao |
| 8 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 4.0 | 84.2% | - | 5.4 | - | - | ![]() | Kabe |
| 9 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3.3 | 62.5% | - | 2.9 | - | - | ![]() | Xinyi |
| 10 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.6 | 75.0% | - | 9.2 | - | - | ![]() | Doinb |
| 11 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.5 | 87.5% | - | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | Doinb |
| 12 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.0 | 84.2% | - | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | LvMao |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.3 | 81.3% | - | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | LvMao |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 71.4% | - | 1.4 | - | - | ![]() | LvMao |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 50.0% | - | 3.4 | - | - | ![]() | Xinyi |