
6 bans

3 games

723 DPM

3.7 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 2.0 | 75.6% | 281 | 7.1 | - | - | ![]() | zs |
| 2 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 79.4% | 460 | 6.7 | - | - | ![]() | Xun |
| 3 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.1 | 68.3% | 397 | 9.9 | - | - | ![]() | Puff |
| 4 | ![]() | 2 | 3 | 50.0% | 1.5 | 74.1% | 143 | 0.9 | - | - | ![]() | Baolan |
| 5 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 3.0 | 95.0% | 206 | 6.5 | - | - | ![]() | Xun |
| 6 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 2.4 | 53.7% | 362 | 5.8 | - | - | ![]() | Xun |
| 7 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.7 | 71.7% | 564 | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | Feikun |
| 8 | ![]() | 1 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 66.7% | 173 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Baolan |
| 9 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 100.0% | 419 | 6.8 | - | - | ![]() | Feikun |
| 10 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 100.0% | 112 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Baolan |
| 11 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 60.0% | 55 | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | Baolan |
| 12 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 66.7% | 539 | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Feikun |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 100.0% | 670 | 9.8 | - | - | ![]() | Puff |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 66.7% | 448 | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | Puff |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.8 | 70.4% | 723 | 10.2 | - | - | ![]() | Puff |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 33.3% | 336 | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | zs |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.8 | 55.6% | 461 | 7.0 | - | - | ![]() | zs |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 58.3% | 246 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Baolan |
| 19 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 | 80.0% | 442 | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | Feikun |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.3 | 83.3% | 638 | 8.1 | - | - | ![]() | Feikun |