KT Rolster - Players | RFT.GG | | | | | | | | | | Top Champs | | |
|---|
| 120 | 48% | 2.7 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 4.8 | | 50% | 17% | | 62.7 | Jan 14, 2026 |
| 116 | 48% | 3.2 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 7.1 | | 72% | 36% | | 61.8 | Jan 14, 2026 |
| 120 | 48% | 3.9 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 6.3 | | 69% | 23% | | 64.6 | Jan 14, 2026 |
| 34 | 47% | 3.7 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 5.0 | | 68% | 34% | | 60.4 | Aug 12, 2026 |
| 99 | 51% | 3.5 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 10.1 | | 75% | 32% | | 67.3 | Apr 1, 2026 |
| | | | | | | | | | Top Champs | | | | Team |
|---|
| 16 | 44% | 2.6 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 5.1 | | 60% | 13% | | 53.2 | May 20, 2026 | Aug 9, 2026 | KT.C |
| 11 | 36% | 1.7 | 1.1 | 6.2 | 9.5 | | 67% | 9% | | 55.1 | Jan 14, 2026 | Jul 27, 2026 | - |
| 5 | 40% | 4.0 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 12.6 | | 77% | 40% | | 51.8 | Jul 20, 2026 | Jul 27, 2026 | - |
| 1 | 0% | 0.8 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | | 44% | 100% | - | 37.4 | Jul 27, 2026 | Jul 27, 2026 | - |
| 1 | 0% | 1.7 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | | 63% | 0% | - | 35.1 | Jul 27, 2026 | Jul 27, 2026 | - |
| 71 | 49% | 4.5 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 5.6 | | 71% | 27% | | 66.1 | Jan 14, 2026 | Jul 21, 2026 | KRX |
| 11 | 36% | 2.7 | 0.3 | 3.5 | 9.2 | | 78% | 36% | | 63.2 | Jan 14, 2026 | Feb 6, 2026 | KT.C |