
5 bans

3 games

936 DPM

+3980

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 10.0 | 55.9% | 542 | 9.1 | +394 | +19 | ![]() | Yuki |
| 2 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 2.6 | 68.3% | 753 | 6.6 | +203 | +15 | ![]() | Nighthawk |
| 3 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.5 | 78.4% | 278 | 1.0 | +448 | +1 | ![]() | TheGugaJeans |
| 4 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 11.5 | 42.1% | 637 | 8.3 | +601 | +8 | ![]() | Hasagi |
| 5 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.9 | 75.0% | 468 | 5.7 | -285 | -8 | ![]() | Hasagi |
| 6 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 35.3% | 299 | 7.0 | -379 | -23 | ![]() | Hasagi |
| 7 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 45.8% | 568 | 9.3 | -647 | +10 | ![]() | Foxie |
| 8 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 100.0% | 117 | 0.9 | -556 | +4 | ![]() | TheGugaJeans |
| 9 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 12.0 | 38.7% | 710 | 9.1 | +758 | +26 | ![]() | Foxie |
| 10 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 19.0 | 82.6% | 783 | 8.7 | +388 | +16 | ![]() | Foxie |
| 11 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 15.0 | 65.2% | 596 | 7.5 | -1508 | -38 | ![]() | Yuki |
| 12 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 75.0% | 289 | 6.0 | -713 | -17 | ![]() | Nighthawk |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 23.0 | 74.2% | 244 | 1.1 | +493 | -3 | ![]() | TheGugaJeans |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 75.0% | 214 | 1.1 | +117 | +4 | ![]() | TheGugaJeans |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 34.8% | 269 | 1.6 | +147 | +15 | ![]() | TheGugaJeans |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 66.7% | 107 | 0.7 | +513 | -6 | ![]() | TheGugaJeans |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 33.3% | 548 | 8.2 | -567 | +5 | ![]() | Hasagi |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.0 | 87.5% | 455 | 8.1 | +356 | -12 | ![]() | Foxie |
| 19 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.7 | 84.6% | 936 | 7.9 | +1070 | +15 | ![]() | Foxie |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 57.1% | 811 | 7.7 | +51 | -19 | ![]() | Foxie |
| 21 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 50.0% | 440 | 9.0 | -45 | +10 | ![]() | Yuki |
| 22 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 38.5% | 491 | 6.6 | -1523 | -42 | ![]() | Yuki |
| 23 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.7 | 81.0% | 784 | 9.4 | +1729 | +41 | ![]() | Yuki |
| 24 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 14.0 | 60.9% | 501 | 8.3 | +1371 | +43 | ![]() | Nighthawk |
| 25 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 46.2% | 374 | 6.6 | +166 | - | ![]() | Nighthawk |
| 26 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.8 | 71.4% | 514 | 4.8 | -692 | -45 | ![]() | Nighthawk |