
6 bans

4 games

958 DPM

+3745

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 30.4% | 527 | 6.9 | -788 | -9 | ![]() | Feestje |
| 2 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | 1.4 | 56.4% | 580 | 7.6 | +255 | +24 | ![]() | Mehere |
| 3 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 70.4% | 750 | 8.7 | +206 | -7 | ![]() | Nomad |
| 4 | ![]() | 2 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 81.7% | 414 | 5.4 | -2566 | -23 | ![]() | Gallop |
| 5 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 2.1 | 64.7% | 141 | 1.2 | -484 | +9 | ![]() | SkyOwnage |
| 6 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 30.3% | 124 | 1.4 | -390 | +2 | ![]() | SkyOwnage |
| 7 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 2.6 | 74.3% | 958 | 8.9 | +581 | +16 | ![]() | Nomad |
| 8 | ![]() | 1 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 41.7% | 543 | 5.9 | -622 | -10 | ![]() | Gallop |
| 9 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 75.0% | 227 | 1.2 | -236 | +3 | ![]() | SkyOwnage |
| 10 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 90.9% | 215 | 1.1 | -9 | +8 | ![]() | SkyOwnage |
| 11 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 66.7% | 173 | 0.2 | -485 | -1 | ![]() | SkyOwnage |
| 12 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 54.5% | 844 | 7.2 | +556 | - | ![]() | Mehere |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 41.7% | 776 | 7.4 | +9 | +10 | ![]() | Mehere |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.1 | 66.7% | 786 | 6.7 | -1329 | -2 | ![]() | Mehere |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 54.5% | 444 | 5.4 | +837 | +16 | ![]() | Gallop |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 50.0% | 481 | 5.8 | -400 | -19 | ![]() | Gallop |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 16.0 | 84.2% | 760 | 9.3 | +354 | +21 | ![]() | Gallop |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 72.7% | 503 | 6.9 | +709 | +16 | ![]() | Gallop |
| 19 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 9.0 | 47.4% | 573 | 8.1 | -940 | -23 | ![]() | Feestje |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 18.2% | 325 | 6.6 | -1599 | -23 | ![]() | Feestje |
| 21 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 22.2% | 315 | 6.1 | -1498 | -16 | ![]() | Feestje |
| 22 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 50.0% | 645 | 8.2 | -1299 | +9 | ![]() | Nomad |