
7 bans

4 games

664 DPM

7 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | 2.2 | 51.8% | 474 | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Yuuki |
| 2 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | 1.4 | 62.7% | 114 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | skIIn |
| 3 | ![]() | 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.1 | 88.9% | 355 | 6.6 | - | - | ![]() | Kui |
| 4 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 3.0 | 68.5% | 572 | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | Plume |
| 5 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 4.0 | 71.8% | 610 | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | Garvey |
| 6 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 5.5 | 83.3% | 492 | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | Yuuki |
| 7 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 5.2 | 80.3% | 399 | 6.1 | - | - | ![]() | Kui |
| 8 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 3.4 | 67.9% | 101 | 0.8 | - | - | ![]() | skIIn |
| 9 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.8 | 65.5% | 358 | 6.5 | - | - | ![]() | Flora |
| 10 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 7.0 | 68.7% | 517 | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | fearness |
| 11 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 59.7% | 372 | 7.1 | - | - | ![]() | fearness |
| 12 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 2.0 | 67.1% | 360 | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Plume |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 5.5 | 52.4% | 305 | 7.8 | - | - | ![]() | fearness |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 40.0% | 230 | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Plume |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 100.0% | 191 | 5.2 | - | - | ![]() | Flora |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 12.0 | 85.7% | 378 | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Yuuki |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 83.3% | 664 | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | Yuuki |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 60.0% | 445 | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | fearness |
| 19 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.1 | 16.7% | 464 | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | fearness |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 44.4% | 508 | 9.5 | - | - | ![]() | fearness |
| 21 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 71.4% | 111 | 1.4 | - | - | ![]() | skIIn |
| 22 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 40.0% | 58 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | skIIn |