
13 bans

9 games

1,050 DPM

44 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 9 | 0 | 100.0% | 16.4 | 79.8% | 1,050 | 10.7 | - | - | ![]() | Starry |
| 2 | ![]() | 8 | 0 | 100.0% | 14.6 | 86.7% | 300 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Moham |
| 3 | ![]() | 5 | 1 | 100.0% | 8.3 | 45.2% | 557 | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | lamb |
| 4 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | 16.5 | 73.4% | 369 | 1.3 | - | - | ![]() | Moham |
| 5 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.9 | 61.9% | 771 | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | charlotte |
| 6 | ![]() | 4 | 3 | 50.0% | 3.6 | 53.3% | 614 | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | lamb |
| 7 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 100.0% | 22.7 | 80.1% | 427 | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | Tianzhen |
| 8 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | 3.6 | 61.7% | 366 | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | Tianzhen |
| 9 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 7.6 | 51.7% | 519 | 7.2 | - | - | ![]() | Tianzhen |
| 10 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 11.0 | 75.6% | 773 | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | charlotte |
| 11 | ![]() | 3 | 11 | 100.0% | 4.0 | 33.9% | 602 | 7.8 | - | - | ![]() | lamb |
| 12 | ![]() | 3 | 3 | 66.7% | 7.5 | 50.5% | 644 | 9.4 | - | - | ![]() | charlotte |
| 13 | ![]() | 3 | 2 | 100.0% | 26.5 | 64.4% | 968 | 10.4 | - | - | ![]() | Starry |
| 14 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 3.9 | 61.1% | 723 | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | lamb |
| 15 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 10.6 | 72.8% | 629 | 8.1 | - | - | ![]() | charlotte |
| 16 | ![]() | 2 | 14 | 100.0% | 7.2 | 70.7% | 614 | 6.6 | - | - | ![]() | Tianzhen |
| 17 | ![]() | 2 | 7 | 50.0% | 4.7 | 72.4% | 423 | 1.4 | - | - | ![]() | Moham |
| 18 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 2.0 | 84.2% | 223 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Moham |
| 19 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | 1.9 | 27.8% | 281 | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | lamb |
| 20 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 9.8 | 73.1% | 1,009 | 9.9 | - | - | ![]() | Starry |
| 21 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 44.0 | 84.5% | 1,007 | 10.6 | - | - | ![]() | Starry |
| 22 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 7.5 | 69.7% | 680 | 6.7 | - | - | ![]() | Tianzhen |
| 23 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.0 | 88.3% | 608 | 6.2 | - | - | ![]() | Tianzhen |
| 24 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.6 | 70.3% | 496 | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | lamb |
| 25 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.4 | 53.8% | 807 | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | charlotte |
| 26 | ![]() | 1 | 4 | 100.0% | 5.0 | 88.2% | 877 | 9.4 | - | - | ![]() | Starry |
| 27 | ![]() | 1 | 4 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 50.0% | 392 | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | charlotte |
| 28 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 58.3% | 295 | 6.7 | - | - | ![]() | Tianzhen |
| 29 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 5.3 | 94.1% | 180 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Moham |
| 30 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 100.0% | 637 | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | Starry |
| 31 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 4.0 | 66.7% | 474 | 10.2 | - | - | ![]() | Starry |
| 32 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 7.5 | 78.9% | 738 | 9.6 | - | - | ![]() | Starry |
| 33 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 | 75.0% | 173 | 1.6 | - | - | ![]() | Moham |
| 34 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.3 | 66.7% | 404 | 1.4 | - | - | ![]() | Moham |
| 35 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 60.0% | 593 | 6.7 | - | - | ![]() | Tianzhen |
| 36 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 44.4% | 219 | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | lamb |
| 37 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 14.0 | 45.2% | 802 | 7.0 | - | - | ![]() | lamb |
| 38 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 80.0% | 646 | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | charlotte |