
5 bans

5 games

702 DPM

13.5 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 60.0% | 3.1 | 61.7% | 438 | 6.7 | - | - | ![]() | beishang |
| 2 | ![]() | 3 | 3 | 66.7% | 3.2 | 57.8% | 327 | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | Coten |
| 3 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 3.9 | 71.4% | 478 | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | Shanks |
| 4 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 3.8 | 65.1% | 113 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | MISSING |
| 5 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 2.0 | 41.0% | 227 | 1.4 | - | - | ![]() | MISSING |
| 6 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | 13.5 | 76.0% | 548 | 9.5 | - | - | ![]() | Elk |
| 7 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 1.7 | 69.6% | 519 | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | Elk |
| 8 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | 7.3 | 70.0% | 318 | 7.1 | - | - | ![]() | Coten |
| 9 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.4 | 59.7% | 331 | 1.6 | - | - | ![]() | MISSING |
| 10 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 6.8 | 68.7% | 685 | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | Elk |
| 11 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.7 | 41.7% | 303 | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | beishang |
| 12 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 13.5 | 74.5% | 702 | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | Shanks |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 100.0% | 579 | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | Elk |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.5 | 84.6% | 606 | 11.4 | - | - | ![]() | Elk |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 71.4% | 248 | 6.6 | - | - | ![]() | beishang |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 28.6% | 276 | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Coten |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.5 | 53.8% | 235 | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Coten |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 72.7% | 309 | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | Coten |
| 19 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 76.9% | 303 | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | Shanks |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 61.5% | 250 | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | Shanks |
| 21 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 63.6% | 256 | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | Shanks |