
3 bans

2 games

1,412 DPM

+3977

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 71.2% | 439 | 6.0 | -102 | -1 | ![]() | ? Meii |
| 2 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 4.8 | 69.4% | 838 | 8.6 | +116 | +15 | ![]() | Eria |
| 3 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 83.3% | 465 | 6.4 | -2040 | -39 | ![]() | chilioil |
| 4 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 83.3% | 234 | 0.7 | -1410 | +7 | ![]() | anakin |
| 5 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2.8 | 77.8% | 256 | 0.7 | +96 | -3 | ![]() | anakin |
| 6 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.3 | 80.0% | 977 | 7.6 | +180 | -1 | ![]() | chilioil |
| 7 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.5 | 77.8% | 874 | 10.6 | +642 | +12 | ![]() | chilioil |
| 8 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.2 | 16.7% | 688 | 9.0 | -829 | -29 | ![]() | ? yokiha |
| 9 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 40.0% | 483 | 5.8 | +81 | -4 | ![]() | ? yokiha |
| 10 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.1 | 36.4% | 363 | 6.1 | -643 | +14 | ![]() | ? yokiha |
| 11 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.5 | 55.6% | 498 | 6.5 | +429 | - | ![]() | ? yokiha |
| 12 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.8 | 75.0% | 502 | 4.4 | +155 | +8 | ![]() | ? Meii |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.5 | 55.6% | 234 | 5.6 | -336 | +8 | ![]() | ? Meii |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.7 | 85.0% | 1,412 | 7.5 | -12 | -2 | ![]() | Eria |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.8 | 68.2% | 1,043 | 6.4 | +7 | +16 | ![]() | Eria |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 50.0% | 212 | 1.1 | +418 | +9 | ![]() | anakin |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.2 | 72.7% | 750 | 1.0 | -326 | -8 | ![]() | anakin |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 63.6% | 1,247 | 6.5 | -48 | -15 | ![]() | ? razu |