
4 bans

3 games

0 DPM

3.8 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 1.5 | 56.7% | - | 6.8 | - | - | ![]() | Looper |
| 2 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 3.0 | 61.2% | - | 9.6 | - | - | ![]() | Xiaohu |
| 3 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 71.0% | - | 0.7 | - | - | ![]() | Mata |
| 4 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 2.3 | 48.3% | - | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | Looper |
| 5 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 56.8% | - | 3.4 | - | - | ![]() | Mlxg |
| 6 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 1.1 | 40.8% | - | 3.5 | - | - | ![]() | Mlxg |
| 7 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.8 | 65.0% | - | 11.1 | - | - | ![]() | Uzi |
| 8 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 55.0% | - | 9.6 | - | - | ![]() | Uzi |
| 9 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 12.0 | 48.0% | - | 8.8 | - | - | ![]() | Xiaohu |
| 10 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 4.5 | 72.0% | - | 0.4 | - | - | ![]() | Mata |
| 11 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 80.0% | - | 4.7 | - | - | ![]() | Mlxg |
| 12 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 27.3% | - | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | Xiaohu |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 40.0% | - | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | Xiaohu |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 66.7% | - | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | Xiaohu |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 20.0% | - | 1.4 | - | - | ![]() | Mata |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 14.0 | 73.7% | - | 0.4 | - | - | ![]() | Mata |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 50.0% | - | 0.3 | - | - | ![]() | Mata |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 50.0% | - | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | Looper |
| 19 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 12.0 | 63.2% | - | 5.2 | - | - | ![]() | Mlxg |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 45.5% | - | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Uzi |
| 21 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 52.6% | - | 10.7 | - | - | ![]() | Uzi |