
4 bans

4 games

854 DPM

11 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 66.8% | 524 | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | heiYue |
| 2 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 2.7 | 59.3% | 345 | 5.6 | - | - | ![]() | Coten |
| 3 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.9 | 89.2% | 573 | 8.1 | - | - | ![]() | XBY |
| 4 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 11.0 | 95.0% | 716 | 9.0 | - | - | ![]() | heiYue |
| 5 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 1.2 | 63.3% | 107 | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | Sunlight |
| 6 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 6.3 | 83.9% | 854 | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | xiaoka |
| 7 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 2.3 | 70.0% | 228 | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | Sunlight |
| 8 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 50.0% | 434 | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | Coten |
| 9 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 66.7% | 390 | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | Coten |
| 10 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.4 | 22.2% | 158 | 5.8 | - | - | ![]() | XBY |
| 11 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 66.7% | 73 | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | Sunlight |
| 12 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 83.3% | 533 | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | xiaoka |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 63.6% | 607 | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | xiaoka |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 72.7% | 756 | 6.3 | - | - | ![]() | Coten |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 83.3% | 245 | 5.7 | - | - | ![]() | XBY |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 63.6% | 232 | 6.3 | - | - | ![]() | XBY |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 77.8% | 413 | 7.0 | - | - | ![]() | XBY |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.4 | 50.0% | 126 | 1.3 | - | - | ![]() | Sunlight |
| 19 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 45.5% | 164 | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | Sunlight |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 44.4% | 308 | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | xiaoka |
| 21 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.5 | 60.0% | 470 | 7.1 | - | - | ![]() | xiaoka |