
Top Champs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 35% | 2.8 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 5.1 | 592 | 46% | 26% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 51.5 | Feb 19, 2026 | |
| 9 | 44% | 4.2 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 10.0 | 499 | 71% | 44% | ![]() ![]() | 58.8 | Jul 23, 2026 | |
| 14 | 29% | 2.3 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 7.6 | 523 | 75% | 29% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 48.5 | Feb 19, 2026 | |
| 9 | 44% | 3.8 | 5.8 | 3.2 | 6.6 | 747 | 61% | 33% | ![]() ![]() | 57.4 | Jul 23, 2026 | |
| 11 | 36% | 3.5 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 777 | 60% | 9% | ![]() ![]() | 54.3 | Feb 19, 2026 | |
| 4 | 0% | 0.7 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 2.8 | 559 | 37% | 0% | - | 24.4 | May 14, 2026 | |
| 1 | 100% | 7.5 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 1,138 | 68% | 0% | - | 72.0 | Aug 13, 2026 | |
| 7 | 57% | 6.1 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 8.3 | 956 | 74% | 29% | ![]() ![]() ![]() | 61.7 | Feb 19, 2026 | |
| 8 | 38% | 3.3 | 5.8 | 3.6 | 6.4 | 795 | 67% | 25% | ![]() | 56.4 | Jul 23, 2026 | |
| 7 | 0% | 0.7 | 2.7 | 7.4 | 2.3 | 734 | 44% | 14% | ![]() ![]() | 34.0 | Apr 29, 2026 | |
| 7 | 57% | 4.0 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 13.7 | 145 | 77% | 43% | ![]() | 65.9 | Jul 23, 2026 | |
| 7 | 57% | 3.4 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 12.1 | 279 | 65% | 29% | ![]() | 59.8 | Feb 19, 2026 | |
| 2 | 0% | 1.5 | 0.5 | 7.5 | 10.5 | 325 | 52% | 0% | - | 48.5 | Aug 20, 2026 | |
| 6 | 0% | 0.8 | 0.3 | 7.3 | 5.5 | 223 | 52% | 17% | ![]() ![]() | 36.8 | Apr 29, 2026 |