
10 bans

4 games

993 DPM

17.3 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 6.8 | 59.4% | 495 | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | MetroArcher |
| 2 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 75.0% | 3.8 | 57.2% | 169 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Kamyta |
| 3 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | 2.2 | 55.5% | 286 | 6.8 | - | - | ![]() | Tigaz |
| 4 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | 5.5 | 56.0% | 621 | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | MetroArcher |
| 5 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | 17.3 | 77.3% | 120 | 1.4 | - | - | ![]() | Kamyta |
| 6 | ![]() | 3 | 2 | 100.0% | 5.4 | 56.4% | 742 | 8.8 | - | - | ![]() | Henra |
| 7 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | 5.3 | 62.3% | 285 | 6.1 | - | - | ![]() | bicas |
| 8 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | 5.3 | 68.1% | 139 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Kamyta |
| 9 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.2 | 77.9% | 231 | 6.4 | - | - | ![]() | bicas |
| 10 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 3.6 | 61.5% | 550 | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | Vortum |
| 11 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 1.6 | 50.0% | 444 | 7.8 | - | - | ![]() | Vortum |
| 12 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | 14.5 | 68.8% | 573 | 9.2 | - | - | ![]() | Henra |
| 13 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 8.8 | 79.2% | 484 | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | MetroArcher |
| 14 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.3 | 56.7% | 663 | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | Vortum |
| 15 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 2.7 | 37.5% | 653 | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | Vortum |
| 16 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.3 | 77.9% | 530 | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Henra |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 100.0% | 16.0 | 72.7% | 626 | 6.6 | - | - | ![]() | Vortum |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 6.7 | 90.9% | 723 | 7.2 | - | - | ![]() | bicas |
| 19 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 19.0 | 79.2% | 993 | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | Vortum |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 11.0 | 73.3% | 357 | 9.8 | - | - | ![]() | Henra |
| 21 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 13.0 | 86.7% | 112 | 5.7 | - | - | ![]() | bicas |
| 22 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 60.0% | 813 | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | Henra |
| 23 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 70.0% | 954 | 8.1 | - | - | ![]() | MetroArcher |
| 24 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 25.0% | 601 | 8.8 | - | - | ![]() | MetroArcher |
| 25 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.0 | 60.0% | 462 | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | Kamyta |
| 26 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.5 | 87.5% | 831 | 9.7 | - | - | ![]() | Henra |
| 27 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.3 | 72.7% | 608 | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | Henra |
| 28 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 25.0% | 219 | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | Henra |