
3 bans

3 games

917 DPM

+3150

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 12.0 | 83.3% | 132 | 1.1 | +405 | -7 | ![]() | Jockster |
| 2 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 11.0 | 72.3% | 620 | 8.5 | +1456 | +12 | ![]() | micaO |
| 3 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 18.0 | 66.8% | 233 | 7.3 | +854 | +15 | ![]() | Yang |
| 4 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 25.0 | 76.7% | 779 | 9.2 | -135 | -6 | ![]() | micaO |
| 5 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 25.0 | 92.9% | 379 | 5.0 | +1250 | +15 | ![]() | Revolta |
| 6 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 46.2% | 592 | 8.5 | -176 | -2 | ![]() | micaO |
| 7 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4.0 | 63.2% | 277 | 6.5 | -34 | +15 | ![]() | Yang |
| 8 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3.0 | 56.3% | 506 | 6.9 | +488 | +4 | ![]() | Yang |
| 9 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 9.0 | 69.2% | 515 | 8.4 | +662 | +14 | ![]() | tockers |
| 10 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 53.8% | 257 | 3.8 | -179 | -14 | ![]() | Revolta |
| 11 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 9.0 | 94.7% | 444 | 4.9 | -637 | -15 | ![]() | Revolta |
| 12 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 69.2% | 661 | 7.0 | -74 | +2 | ![]() | Yang |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.3 | 76.9% | 828 | 8.5 | +286 | +9 | ![]() | tockers |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.3 | 52.6% | 555 | 7.1 | -339 | -12 | ![]() | tockers |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 11.0 | 78.6% | 917 | 8.2 | +845 | -7 | ![]() | tockers |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 11.0 | 68.8% | 800 | 10.2 | +149 | +22 | ![]() | tockers |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 38.5% | 186 | 1.1 | -267 | -2 | ![]() | Jockster |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.0 | 63.2% | 108 | 0.8 | +23 | -4 | ![]() | Jockster |
| 19 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.0 | 75.0% | 313 | 3.3 | -60 | -8 | ![]() | Revolta |