
9 bans

6 games

0 DPM

23 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 6 | 1 | 50.0% | 2.1 | 58.3% | - | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | zs |
| 2 | ![]() | 4 | 4 | 75.0% | 7.2 | 57.3% | - | 9.9 | - | - | ![]() | Zinco |
| 3 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 50.0% | 2.5 | 70.4% | - | 2.2 | - | - | ![]() | XinLiu |
| 4 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | 12.7 | 69.7% | - | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | zs |
| 5 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | 8.3 | 62.4% | - | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | XinLiu |
| 6 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.3 | 60.5% | - | 6.5 | - | - | ![]() | Xun |
| 7 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 5.8 | 57.7% | - | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | Feikun |
| 8 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 5.3 | 67.7% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Feikun |
| 9 | ![]() | 2 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 67.5% | - | 4.7 | - | - | ![]() | Xun |
| 10 | ![]() | 2 | 3 | 50.0% | 8.0 | 71.7% | - | 9.7 | - | - | ![]() | Zinco |
| 11 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 9.7 | 86.4% | - | 6.8 | - | - | ![]() | Xun |
| 12 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 23.0 | 88.5% | - | 2.1 | - | - | ![]() | Zinco |
| 13 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.5 | 79.2% | - | 7.2 | - | - | ![]() | Xun |
| 14 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 7.0 | 74.0% | - | 10.5 | - | - | ![]() | Zinco |
| 15 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 68.7% | - | 7.0 | - | - | ![]() | Feikun |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 100.0% | 11.0 | 57.9% | - | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | zs |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | 3.5 | 87.5% | - | 9.4 | - | - | ![]() | Zinco |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 30.0% | - | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | XinLiu |
| 19 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 77.8% | - | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | Feikun |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 61.5% | - | 7.8 | - | - | ![]() | Xun |
| 21 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 77.8% | - | 4.8 | - | - | ![]() | Xun |
| 22 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2.2 | 81.3% | - | 4.9 | - | - | ![]() | zs |
| 23 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 11.0 | 84.6% | - | 6.6 | - | - | ![]() | XinLiu |
| 24 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 12.0 | 63.2% | - | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Zinco |
| 25 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 100.0% | - | 4.3 | - | - | ![]() | Xun |
| 26 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.3 | 77.3% | - | 0.9 | - | - | ![]() | XinLiu |
| 27 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 16.0 | 84.2% | - | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | XinLiu |
| 28 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 14.0 | 87.5% | - | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | Feikun |
| 29 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.0 | 68.2% | - | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | Feikun |
| 30 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 11.0 | 57.9% | - | 8.1 | - | - | ![]() | Feikun |