
4 bans

3 games

0 DPM

7.7 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 7.7 | 72.8% | - | 2.8 | - | - | ![]() | Crisis |
| 2 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 2.1 | 59.8% | - | 7.8 | - | - | ![]() | EShen |
| 3 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 4.4 | 71.1% | - | 0.7 | - | - | ![]() | JieZou |
| 4 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 64.1% | - | 5.8 | - | - | ![]() | GimGoon |
| 5 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 2.1 | 52.7% | - | 6.7 | - | - | ![]() | GimGoon |
| 6 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 5.0 | 82.6% | - | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | JieZou |
| 7 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 4.5 | 69.2% | - | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | Romantic |
| 8 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 23.0 | 79.3% | - | 8.1 | - | - | ![]() | GimGoon |
| 9 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 61.5% | - | 2.3 | - | - | ![]() | Crisis |
| 10 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 33.3% | - | 0.3 | - | - | ![]() | JieZou |
| 11 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | - | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | Romantic |
| 12 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 15.0 | 88.2% | - | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | Romantic |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.8 | 79.3% | - | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | Romantic |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 80.0% | - | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | Romantic |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 100.0% | - | 2.8 | - | - | ![]() | Crisis |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.3 | 72.4% | - | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | EShen |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 53.3% | - | 8.1 | - | - | ![]() | EShen |