
9 bans

12 games

0 DPM

13.4 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 12 | 0 | 91.7% | 6.6 | 71.1% | - | 2.5 | - | - | ![]() | Crisis |
| 2 | ![]() | 10 | 2 | 80.0% | 5.8 | 84.4% | - | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | GimGoon |
| 3 | ![]() | 8 | 5 | 87.5% | 10.1 | 75.0% | - | 0.8 | - | - | ![]() | JieZou |
| 4 | ![]() | 8 | 1 | 62.5% | 4.2 | 74.3% | - | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | EShen |
| 5 | ![]() | 7 | 2 | 100.0% | 13.4 | 67.2% | - | 7.2 | - | - | ![]() | Romantic |
| 6 | ![]() | 6 | 1 | 66.7% | 4.9 | 76.3% | - | 0.4 | - | - | ![]() | JieZou |
| 7 | ![]() | 6 | 1 | 83.3% | 9.0 | 72.0% | - | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | EShen |
| 8 | ![]() | 6 | 0 | 83.3% | 7.4 | 70.4% | - | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | Romantic |
| 9 | ![]() | 5 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.5 | 77.5% | - | 7.0 | - | - | ![]() | GimGoon |
| 10 | ![]() | 4 | 4 | 25.0% | 2.6 | 75.6% | - | 3.4 | - | - | ![]() | Crisis |
| 11 | ![]() | 4 | 2 | 25.0% | 3.4 | 87.4% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Romantic |
| 12 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 75.0% | 5.6 | 67.7% | - | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | GimGoon |
| 13 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | 6.3 | 83.1% | - | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | EShen |
| 14 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | 3.6 | 82.1% | - | 2.9 | - | - | ![]() | Crisis |
| 15 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 4.0 | 73.1% | - | 0.9 | - | - | ![]() | JieZou |
| 16 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 8.0 | 85.2% | - | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | JieZou |
| 17 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 5.3 | 59.4% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Romantic |
| 18 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 56.7% | - | 3.5 | - | - | ![]() | Crisis |
| 19 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 7.0 | 74.9% | - | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | EShen |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 8 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 90.9% | - | 7.0 | - | - | ![]() | GimGoon |
| 21 | ![]() | 1 | 7 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 50.0% | - | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | Romantic |
| 22 | ![]() | 1 | 4 | 100.0% | 4.7 | 66.7% | - | 3.0 | - | - | ![]() | Crisis |
| 23 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 100.0% | 15.0 | 78.9% | - | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | EShen |
| 24 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 5.0 | 80.0% | - | 6.5 | - | - | ![]() | GimGoon |
| 25 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 70.0% | - | 6.6 | - | - | ![]() | EShen |
| 26 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 9.0 | 72.0% | - | 7.1 | - | - | ![]() | GimGoon |
| 27 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.5 | 56.3% | - | 4.4 | - | - | ![]() | GimGoon |
| 28 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 90.0% | - | 0.3 | - | - | ![]() | JieZou |
| 29 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1.7 | 81.0% | - | 0.8 | - | - | ![]() | JieZou |
| 30 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.5 | 77.8% | - | 6.3 | - | - | ![]() | Romantic |
| 31 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 58.1% | - | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | Romantic |
| 32 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 12.0 | 75.0% | - | 3.2 | - | - | ![]() | Crisis |
| 33 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.5 | 77.8% | - | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | EShen |
| 34 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.0 | 71.4% | - | 6.6 | - | - | ![]() | EShen |