
4 bans

5 games

0 DPM

8.5 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 60.0% | 3.2 | 73.7% | - | 3.0 | - | - | ![]() | Zzz2 |
| 2 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 2.4 | 48.9% | - | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | GimGoon |
| 3 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 4.8 | 83.5% | - | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | JieZou |
| 4 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 3.5 | 86.4% | - | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | JieZou |
| 5 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.0 | 85.6% | - | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | Grail |
| 6 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 157.1% | - | 2.6 | - | - | ![]() | Zzz2 |
| 7 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.3 | 59.3% | - | 7.8 | - | - | ![]() | Grail |
| 8 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 8.5 | 79.5% | - | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | Romantic |
| 9 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 4.6 | 69.7% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Romantic |
| 10 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.1 | 83.3% | - | 7.2 | - | - | ![]() | Romantic |
| 11 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.0 | 57.7% | - | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | GimGoon |
| 12 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 57.1% | - | 8.8 | - | - | ![]() | GimGoon |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 75.0% | - | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | JieZou |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 55.6% | - | 7.1 | - | - | ![]() | Grail |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.3 | 81.3% | - | 6.0 | - | - | ![]() | Grail |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 100.0% | - | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | Grail |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 75.0% | - | 7.2 | - | - | ![]() | Grail |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.0 | 18.8% | - | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | Romantic |