
9 bans

7 games

0 DPM

9 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 7 | 1 | 28.6% | 2.0 | 62.0% | - | 3.0 | - | - | ![]() | Reach |
| 2 | ![]() | 7 | 0 | 28.6% | 4.9 | 84.1% | - | 3.5 | - | - | ![]() | fate |
| 3 | ![]() | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 2.4 | 59.1% | - | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | LaoZhou |
| 4 | ![]() | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 2.3 | 62.7% | - | 1.9 | - | - | ![]() | xixi |
| 5 | ![]() | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 3.0 | 64.6% | - | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | Police |
| 6 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 40.0% | 4.9 | 71.6% | - | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | Police |
| 7 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 62.1% | - | 6.4 | - | - | ![]() | LaoZhou |
| 8 | ![]() | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 5.3 | 84.2% | - | 9.2 | - | - | ![]() | chen9 |
| 9 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 4.6 | 78.2% | - | 0.4 | - | - | ![]() | Key |
| 10 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.9 | 69.1% | - | 0.9 | - | - | ![]() | Key |
| 11 | ![]() | 3 | 6 | 66.7% | 9.0 | 88.5% | - | 0.8 | - | - | ![]() | Key |
| 12 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 48.9% | - | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | Police |
| 13 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 6.4 | 90.3% | - | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | LaoZhou |
| 14 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 4.0 | 54.2% | - | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | chen9 |
| 15 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.6 | 72.8% | - | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | chen9 |
| 16 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 73.1% | - | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | chen9 |
| 17 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 47.7% | - | 6.7 | - | - | ![]() | chen9 |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 5 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 66.7% | - | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | chen9 |
| 19 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 80.0% | - | 3.4 | - | - | ![]() | fate |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | - | 6.8 | - | - | ![]() | LaoZhou |
| 21 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 83.3% | - | 7.2 | - | - | ![]() | chen9 |
| 22 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 50.0% | - | 3.8 | - | - | ![]() | fate |
| 23 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.4 | 20.0% | - | 6.8 | - | - | ![]() | Police |
| 24 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 66.7% | - | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | Police |
| 25 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 54.5% | - | 3.5 | - | - | ![]() | Reach |
| 26 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 81.8% | - | 7.0 | - | - | ![]() | LaoZhou |
| 27 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.3 | 71.4% | - | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | chen9 |
| 28 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.5 | 81.8% | - | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | chen9 |
| 29 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.3 | 71.4% | - | 6.8 | - | - | ![]() | GdNight |
| 30 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 84.6% | - | 7.0 | - | - | ![]() | GdNight |
| 31 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 44.4% | - | 0.4 | - | - | ![]() | xixi |