
3 bans

3 games

892 DPM

7.7 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.3 | 77.4% | 599 | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | Meteor |
| 2 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 42.7% | 148 | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | XinMo |
| 3 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 7.7 | 72.8% | 108 | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | XinMo |
| 4 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 53.0% | 428 | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | Alielie |
| 5 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 4.3 | 53.2% | 445 | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | Wings |
| 6 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 56.5% | 451 | 7.0 | - | - | ![]() | qingcheng |
| 7 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 4.4 | 70.2% | 382 | 6.8 | - | - | ![]() | qingcheng |
| 8 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 13.0 | 68.4% | 429 | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | Meteor |
| 9 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 10.0 | 87.0% | 892 | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | qingcheng |
| 10 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 4.3 | 56.5% | 614 | 9.0 | - | - | ![]() | Wings |
| 11 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 68.8% | 303 | 5.9 | - | - | ![]() | Jinjiao |
| 12 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 46.2% | 104 | 0.8 | - | - | ![]() | XinMo |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 53.8% | 322 | 6.5 | - | - | ![]() | Meteor |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 66.7% | 455 | 10.6 | - | - | ![]() | Wings |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 68.8% | 478 | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | Alielie |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 16.0 | 84.2% | 565 | 10.7 | - | - | ![]() | Alielie |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 66.7% | 594 | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | Alielie |