
29 bans

18 games

0 DPM

10 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 18 | 2 | 50.0% | 4.0 | 64.7% | - | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | xiaoty |
| 2 | ![]() | 16 | 0 | 43.8% | 3.6 | 75.9% | - | 4.7 | - | - | ![]() | xiaohan |
| 3 | ![]() | 15 | 4 | 26.7% | 1.5 | 57.0% | - | 0.6 | - | - | ![]() | Ysera |
| 4 | ![]() | 15 | 3 | 46.7% | 3.1 | 71.7% | - | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | RD |
| 5 | ![]() | 14 | 1 | 42.9% | 2.6 | 61.6% | - | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | xiaoty |
| 6 | ![]() | 13 | 1 | 38.5% | 2.6 | 73.6% | - | 3.1 | - | - | ![]() | Ysera |
| 7 | ![]() | 11 | 11 | 63.6% | 3.1 | 66.0% | - | 5.1 | - | - | ![]() | xiaohan |
| 8 | ![]() | 10 | 12 | 60.0% | 5.6 | 72.7% | - | 5.8 | - | - | ![]() | xiaohan |
| 9 | ![]() | 10 | 5 | 50.0% | 5.6 | 72.8% | - | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | RD |
| 10 | ![]() | 9 | 3 | 44.4% | 2.9 | 65.5% | - | 4.9 | - | - | ![]() | xiaohan |
| 11 | ![]() | 9 | 2 | 66.7% | 4.3 | 45.6% | - | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | xiaoty |
| 12 | ![]() | 9 | 1 | 33.3% | 2.6 | 58.8% | - | 7.1 | - | - | ![]() | xiaoty |
| 13 | ![]() | 8 | 2 | 37.5% | 3.7 | 74.3% | - | 10.6 | - | - | ![]() | RD |
| 14 | ![]() | 7 | 6 | 42.9% | 2.2 | 55.1% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Twila |
| 15 | ![]() | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 4.4 | 71.7% | - | 0.4 | - | - | ![]() | Ysera |
| 16 | ![]() | 7 | 1 | 42.9% | 2.4 | 40.3% | - | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | RD |
| 17 | ![]() | 6 | 28 | 16.7% | 2.5 | 58.2% | - | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | xiaoty |
| 18 | ![]() | 6 | 16 | 83.3% | 6.0 | 61.3% | - | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | Twila |
| 19 | ![]() | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 4.6 | 61.1% | - | 8.8 | - | - | ![]() | RD |
| 20 | ![]() | 5 | 14 | 20.0% | 2.0 | 68.2% | - | 4.0 | - | - | ![]() | xiaohan |
| 21 | ![]() | 5 | 11 | 60.0% | 2.8 | 62.7% | - | 2.3 | - | - | ![]() | Ysera |
| 22 | ![]() | 5 | 6 | 80.0% | 3.2 | 79.1% | - | 0.7 | - | - | ![]() | Ysera |
| 23 | ![]() | 5 | 5 | 40.0% | 2.9 | 55.9% | - | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Twila |
| 24 | ![]() | 5 | 5 | 40.0% | 1.9 | 64.2% | - | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Twila |
| 25 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 40.0% | 2.6 | 50.9% | - | 9.5 | - | - | ![]() | Twila |
| 26 | ![]() | 4 | 25 | 50.0% | 2.8 | 61.8% | - | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | Twila |
| 27 | ![]() | 4 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.7 | 49.8% | - | 4.6 | - | - | ![]() | xiaoty |
| 28 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 2.4 | 68.6% | - | 2.3 | - | - | ![]() | Ysera |
| 29 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.2 | 57.9% | - | 9.8 | - | - | ![]() | RD |
| 30 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | 3.7 | 69.4% | - | 0.3 | - | - | ![]() | Ysera |
| 31 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | 10.0 | 53.3% | - | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | Twila |
| 32 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.7 | 69.5% | - | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Twila |
| 33 | ![]() | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3.0 | 44.8% | - | 0.9 | - | - | ![]() | Ysera |
| 34 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 1.8 | 57.1% | - | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | Ysera |
| 35 | ![]() | 2 | 3 | 50.0% | 3.1 | 72.0% | - | 1.5 | - | - | ![]() | Ysera |
| 36 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 3.7 | 73.9% | - | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | Twila |
| 37 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 4.0 | 52.9% | - | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | RD |
| 38 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.2 | 70.0% | - | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | RD |
| 39 | ![]() | 1 | 14 | 0.0% | 3.5 | 58.3% | - | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | Twila |
| 40 | ![]() | 1 | 13 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 41.7% | - | 4.4 | - | - | ![]() | xiaohan |
| 41 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 85.7% | - | 0.4 | - | - | ![]() | Ysera |
| 42 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 53.8% | - | 6.8 | - | - | ![]() | xiaoty |
| 43 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 100.0% | - | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | Twila |
| 44 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 62.5% | - | 5.8 | - | - | ![]() | RD |
| 45 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 90.9% | - | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | RD |
| 46 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.7 | 44.4% | - | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | Ysera |
| 47 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 66.7% | - | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | xiaoty |
| 48 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 | 44.4% | - | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | Twila |
| 49 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 70.6% | - | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Twila |
| 50 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.0 | 90.9% | - | 2.9 | - | - | ![]() | xiaohan |