
4 bans

3 games

0 DPM

14 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.3 | 51.1% | - | 7.2 | - | - | ![]() | Water |
| 2 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 4.8 | 84.4% | - | 0.4 | - | - | ![]() | Iwandy |
| 3 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 7.0 | 63.6% | - | 10.2 | - | - | ![]() | Endless |
| 4 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 14.0 | 86.3% | - | 4.6 | - | - | ![]() | Aix |
| 5 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 4.0 | 86.9% | - | 4.5 | - | - | ![]() | Aix |
| 6 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 54.5% | - | 9.6 | - | - | ![]() | Zdz |
| 7 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 4.5 | 81.8% | - | 1.8 | - | - | ![]() | Xintai |
| 8 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 5.0 | 100.0% | - | 0.8 | - | - | ![]() | Xintai |
| 9 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 12.0 | 52.2% | - | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Endless |
| 10 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 8.0 | 72.7% | - | 5.3 | - | - | ![]() | Aix |
| 11 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 10.5 | 84.0% | - | 8.1 | - | - | ![]() | Zdz |
| 12 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.3 | 90.9% | - | 8.1 | - | - | ![]() | Water |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 81.8% | - | 2.1 | - | - | ![]() | Xintai |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.3 | 64.0% | - | 2.1 | - | - | ![]() | Iwandy |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 72.7% | - | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | Peng |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.7 | 100.0% | - | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | Peng |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 7.0 | 70.0% | - | 8.8 | - | - | ![]() | Peng |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 72.7% | - | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | Peng |
| 19 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 9.0 | 72.0% | - | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | Peng |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 9.0 | 78.3% | - | 9.2 | - | - | ![]() | Peng |
| 21 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.3 | 100.0% | - | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | Endless |
| 22 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 81.8% | - | 9.9 | - | - | ![]() | Endless |
| 23 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 72.0% | - | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | Endless |
| 24 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 90.9% | - | 5.9 | - | - | ![]() | Aix |