
9 bans

11 games

0 DPM

33 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 11 | 2 | 63.6% | 3.9 | 71.4% | - | 7.2 | - | - | ![]() | xQ |
| 2 | ![]() | 9 | 10 | 44.4% | 4.0 | 77.9% | - | 0.9 | - | - | ![]() | x1u |
| 3 | ![]() | 9 | 1 | 77.8% | 3.9 | 75.9% | - | 6.6 | - | - | ![]() | ss17 |
| 4 | ![]() | 8 | 3 | 75.0% | 5.4 | 64.4% | - | 2.9 | - | - | ![]() | yolo |
| 5 | ![]() | 8 | 1 | 62.5% | 4.0 | 67.4% | - | 9.5 | - | - | ![]() | Raphael |
| 6 | ![]() | 8 | 0 | 62.5% | 3.9 | 74.5% | - | 5.3 | - | - | ![]() | ss17 |
| 7 | ![]() | 8 | 0 | 37.5% | 2.6 | 68.9% | - | 2.7 | - | - | ![]() | yolo |
| 8 | ![]() | 7 | 3 | 57.1% | 4.9 | 69.1% | - | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Raphael |
| 9 | ![]() | 7 | 2 | 71.4% | 5.1 | 67.9% | - | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | x1u |
| 10 | ![]() | 6 | 6 | 83.3% | 7.5 | 80.6% | - | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | xQ |
| 11 | ![]() | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 5.4 | 75.4% | - | 0.5 | - | - | ![]() | x1u |
| 12 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 60.0% | 9.1 | 72.3% | - | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | Raphael |
| 13 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | 3.1 | 57.2% | - | 6.5 | - | - | ![]() | ss17 |
| 14 | ![]() | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 5.3 | 78.1% | - | 3.5 | - | - | ![]() | yolo |
| 15 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 100.0% | 5.2 | 82.2% | - | 3.4 | - | - | ![]() | yolo |
| 16 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 3.4 | 84.4% | - | 7.8 | - | - | ![]() | xQ |
| 17 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 2.0 | 46.1% | - | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | xQ |
| 18 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 5.1 | 71.1% | - | 6.8 | - | - | ![]() | ss17 |
| 19 | ![]() | 2 | 5 | 50.0% | 3.7 | 70.6% | - | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | ss17 |
| 20 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | 9.7 | 85.4% | - | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | Raphael |
| 21 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 7.6 | 95.0% | - | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | xQ |
| 22 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 33.0 | 68.5% | - | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | Raphael |
| 23 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 2.1 | 51.6% | - | 2.2 | - | - | ![]() | yolo |
| 24 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 60.9% | - | 2.6 | - | - | ![]() | yolo |
| 25 | ![]() | 1 | 12 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 47.6% | - | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | ss17 |
| 26 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.0 | 57.1% | - | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | xQ |
| 27 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 25.0% | - | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | Raphael |
| 28 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 8.5 | 85.0% | - | 8.1 | - | - | ![]() | Raphael |
| 29 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 9.0 | 81.8% | - | 0.5 | - | - | ![]() | x1u |
| 30 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 18.0 | 100.0% | - | 0.7 | - | - | ![]() | x1u |
| 31 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1.3 | 36.4% | - | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | ss17 |