
35 bans

20 games

0 DPM

12 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 20 | 9 | 90.0% | 5.6 | 66.3% | - | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | Bvoy |
| 2 | ![]() | 17 | 4 | 82.4% | 5.4 | 62.9% | - | 1.6 | - | - | ![]() | Killua |
| 3 | ![]() | 16 | 4 | 68.8% | 6.0 | 66.8% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Bvoy |
| 4 | ![]() | 16 | 2 | 75.0% | 5.4 | 70.6% | - | 4.1 | - | - | ![]() | Ning |
| 5 | ![]() | 14 | 7 | 78.6% | 5.0 | 68.5% | - | 5.7 | - | - | ![]() | Ning |
| 6 | ![]() | 12 | 11 | 66.7% | 3.1 | 60.4% | - | 9.2 | - | - | ![]() | Knight |
| 7 | ![]() | 12 | 5 | 75.0% | 5.7 | 73.2% | - | 0.6 | - | - | ![]() | Killua |
| 8 | ![]() | 11 | 9 | 81.8% | 5.3 | 56.2% | - | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | Clowz |
| 9 | ![]() | 10 | 5 | 70.0% | 5.7 | 51.9% | - | 8.8 | - | - | ![]() | Clowz |
| 10 | ![]() | 8 | 12 | 87.5% | 3.7 | 56.2% | - | 5.0 | - | - | ![]() | Ning |
| 11 | ![]() | 8 | 8 | 50.0% | 3.2 | 75.4% | - | 4.5 | - | - | ![]() | Ning |
| 12 | ![]() | 8 | 6 | 50.0% | 4.1 | 73.3% | - | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | Bvoy |
| 13 | ![]() | 8 | 4 | 87.5% | 8.3 | 54.0% | - | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | Clowz |
| 14 | ![]() | 8 | 0 | 50.0% | 5.0 | 55.8% | - | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | Bvoy |
| 15 | ![]() | 8 | 0 | 62.5% | 2.8 | 37.7% | - | 9.9 | - | - | ![]() | Clowz |
| 16 | ![]() | 7 | 8 | 85.7% | 1.7 | 35.5% | - | 0.8 | - | - | ![]() | Killua |
| 17 | ![]() | 7 | 7 | 100.0% | 6.1 | 71.1% | - | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | Knight |
| 18 | ![]() | 7 | 0 | 85.7% | 4.6 | 61.8% | - | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | Knight |
| 19 | ![]() | 6 | 19 | 83.3% | 4.5 | 72.5% | - | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | Knight |
| 20 | ![]() | 6 | 10 | 100.0% | 7.9 | 63.6% | - | 8.8 | - | - | ![]() | Clowz |
| 21 | ![]() | 6 | 5 | 66.7% | 4.0 | 71.3% | - | 0.6 | - | - | ![]() | Killua |
| 22 | ![]() | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 3.1 | 53.4% | - | 3.8 | - | - | ![]() | Ning |
| 23 | ![]() | 5 | 36 | 100.0% | 3.0 | 60.2% | - | 0.7 | - | - | ![]() | Killua |
| 24 | ![]() | 5 | 13 | 60.0% | 4.9 | 70.3% | - | 1.3 | - | - | ![]() | Killua |
| 25 | ![]() | 5 | 3 | 100.0% | 4.9 | 71.6% | - | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Knight |
| 26 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | 7.1 | 62.4% | - | 10.3 | - | - | ![]() | Bvoy |
| 27 | ![]() | 4 | 16 | 50.0% | 2.6 | 56.3% | - | 9.0 | - | - | ![]() | Knight |
| 28 | ![]() | 4 | 9 | 75.0% | 6.1 | 63.3% | - | 9.2 | - | - | ![]() | Viper |
| 29 | ![]() | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 12.0 | 52.5% | - | 8.1 | - | - | ![]() | Clowz |
| 30 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 100.0% | 10.7 | 66.4% | - | 4.0 | - | - | ![]() | Ning |
| 31 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | 4.9 | 69.0% | - | 5.9 | - | - | ![]() | Ning |
| 32 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | 4.1 | 78.5% | - | 1.5 | - | - | ![]() | Killua |
| 33 | ![]() | 3 | 28 | 66.7% | 7.0 | 65.6% | - | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | Clowz |
| 34 | ![]() | 3 | 4 | 66.7% | 2.0 | 50.8% | - | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Viper |
| 35 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 100.0% | 6.6 | 48.8% | - | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | Bvoy |
| 36 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 1.5 | 51.7% | - | 1.5 | - | - | ![]() | Killua |
| 37 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | 2.4 | 39.7% | - | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | Knight |
| 38 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 6.8 | 48.1% | - | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Clowz |
| 39 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 3.9 | 75.9% | - | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | Knight |
| 40 | ![]() | 2 | 4 | 100.0% | 7.3 | 76.0% | - | 1.6 | - | - | ![]() | Killua |
| 41 | ![]() | 2 | 3 | 50.0% | 3.4 | 76.5% | - | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Knight |
| 42 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 2.7 | 43.9% | - | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | Viper |
| 43 | ![]() | 1 | 8 | 100.0% | 1.8 | 47.4% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Bvoy |
| 44 | ![]() | 1 | 5 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 57.1% | - | 10.0 | - | - | ![]() | Clowz |
| 45 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 30.8% | - | 10.0 | - | - | ![]() | Clowz |
| 46 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 90.9% | - | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Killua |
| 47 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1.8 | 33.3% | - | 4.3 | - | - | ![]() | Ning |
| 48 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 11.0 | 68.8% | - | 9.8 | - | - | ![]() | Clowz |
| 49 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 60.0% | - | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | Clowz |
| 50 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.5 | 26.3% | - | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | Clowz |
| 51 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.0 | 56.3% | - | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Clowz |
| 52 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 9.0 | 75.0% | - | 1.7 | - | - | ![]() | Killua |
| 53 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 12.0 | 92.3% | - | 9.5 | - | - | ![]() | Knight |
| 54 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 72.7% | - | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | Knight |
| 55 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.5 | 47.4% | - | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | Knight |