
4 bans

3 games

817 DPM

2.4 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 80.6% | 624 | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | fishone |
| 2 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.4 | 56.7% | 804 | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Cyku |
| 3 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 50.0% | 196 | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | xinsheng |
| 4 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 66.7% | 406 | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | Cyku |
| 5 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 35.7% | 519 | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | Cyku |
| 6 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 100.0% | 168 | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | 5t5 |
| 7 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 100.0% | 324 | 6.2 | - | - | ![]() | 5t5 |
| 8 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 60.0% | 386 | 6.3 | - | - | ![]() | 5t5 |
| 9 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.1 | 57.1% | 513 | 6.1 | - | - | ![]() | 5t5 |
| 10 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 57.1% | 568 | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | fishone |
| 11 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 100.0% | 109 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | OvO |
| 12 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 100.0% | 67 | 1.4 | - | - | ![]() | OvO |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 | 80.0% | 270 | 1.4 | - | - | ![]() | OvO |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 50.0% | 176 | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | OvO |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.5 | 85.0% | 817 | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | xinsheng |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.4 | 14.3% | 250 | 5.2 | - | - | ![]() | xinsheng |