
6 bans

4 games

0 DPM

13 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 7.3 | 61.2% | - | 5.4 | - | - | ![]() | Aesthetic |
| 2 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 5.6 | 69.3% | - | 9.4 | - | - | ![]() | RafaelVQ |
| 3 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.7 | 35.3% | - | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | Zvene |
| 4 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 46.7% | - | 10.0 | - | - | ![]() | Kroghsen |
| 5 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 3.7 | 56.7% | - | 6.7 | - | - | ![]() | Zvene |
| 6 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | 13.0 | 69.4% | - | 2.3 | - | - | ![]() | Lion |
| 7 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | 6.3 | 68.7% | - | 5.8 | - | - | ![]() | Aesthetic |
| 8 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 5.5 | 70.8% | - | 2.0 | - | - | ![]() | Lion |
| 9 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 4.0 | 47.1% | - | 12.1 | - | - | ![]() | Kroghsen |
| 10 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 100.0% | - | 0.5 | - | - | ![]() | Lion |
| 11 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2.0 | 16.7% | - | 9.2 | - | - | ![]() | Zvene |
| 12 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 66.7% | - | 4.6 | - | - | ![]() | Zvene |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3.5 | 58.3% | - | 9.4 | - | - | ![]() | Kroghsen |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3.5 | 46.7% | - | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | Kroghsen |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7.0 | 70.0% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Kroghsen |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 9.0 | 60.0% | - | 2.0 | - | - | ![]() | Lion |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 66.7% | - | 7.1 | - | - | ![]() | Kroghsen |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 60.0% | - | 0.6 | - | - | ![]() | Lion |
| 19 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 66.7% | - | 3.6 | - | - | ![]() | Aesthetic |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 7.0 | 58.3% | - | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | RafaelVQ |
| 21 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 40.0% | - | 9.6 | - | - | ![]() | RafaelVQ |
| 22 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 100.0% | - | 6.4 | - | - | ![]() | RafaelVQ |