
903 DPM

6 games

10 bans

15 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 6 | 0 | 16.7% | 2.3 | 46.1% | 282 | 8.1 | - | - | ![]() | Liangchen |
| 2 | ![]() | 6 | 0 | 16.7% | 2.0 | 81.4% | 261 | 6.7 | - | - | ![]() | Grizzly |
| 3 | ![]() | 5 | 3 | 40.0% | 2.8 | 73.7% | 593 | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | Hena |
| 4 | ![]() | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 4.9 | 73.5% | 686 | 9.6 | - | - | ![]() | Hena |
| 5 | ![]() | 5 | 1 | 40.0% | 2.9 | 81.1% | 252 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Xiaoxia |
| 6 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 50.0% | 8.2 | 78.6% | 799 | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | Saber |
| 7 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 50.0% | 15.0 | 75.4% | 634 | 11.0 | - | - | ![]() | Saber |
| 8 | ![]() | 3 | 8 | 33.3% | 5.8 | 81.0% | 648 | 10.3 | - | - | ![]() | Saber |
| 9 | ![]() | 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.4 | 55.6% | 522 | 10.2 | - | - | ![]() | Saber |
| 10 | ![]() | 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 72.7% | 126 | 0.9 | - | - | ![]() | Xiaoxia |
| 11 | ![]() | 3 | 2 | 100.0% | 5.4 | 82.4% | 719 | 6.7 | - | - | ![]() | climber |
| 12 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 2.7 | 51.1% | 474 | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Liangchen |
| 13 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.7 | 89.0% | 384 | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | Grizzly |
| 14 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 1.7 | 45.8% | 702 | 9.5 | - | - | ![]() | Hena |
| 15 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 1.4 | 79.6% | 191 | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | Xiaoxia |
| 16 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 3.7 | 81.6% | 544 | 10.1 | - | - | ![]() | Hena |
| 17 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 2.9 | 79.6% | 154 | 0.9 | - | - | ![]() | Xiaoxia |
| 18 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 2.7 | 63.9% | 704 | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | sasi |
| 19 | ![]() | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 3.5 | 78.8% | 462 | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | Grizzly |
| 20 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 33.3% | 544 | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Liangchen |
| 21 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 1.8 | 44.4% | 403 | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | sasi |
| 22 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 6.0 | 55.6% | 560 | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Liangchen |
| 23 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.1 | 66.7% | 464 | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | Grizzly |
| 24 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 59.7% | 363 | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | Liangchen |
| 25 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 1.4 | 29.2% | 373 | 6.4 | - | - | ![]() | sasi |
| 26 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.3 | 68.3% | 551 | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | climber |
| 27 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 4.3 | 88.9% | 327 | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | Grizzly |
| 28 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 88.9% | 502 | 10.0 | - | - | ![]() | Saber |
| 29 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 4.7 | 78.1% | 117 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Xiaoxia |
| 30 | ![]() | 1 | 10 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 33.3% | 744 | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | Hena |
| 31 | ![]() | 1 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 100.0% | 181 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Xiaoxia |
| 32 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 50.0% | 426 | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | Liangchen |
| 33 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | 5.0 | 93.8% | 559 | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Saber |
| 34 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 100.0% | 166 | 1.4 | - | - | ![]() | Xiaoxia |
| 35 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 16.0 | 88.9% | 903 | 10.1 | - | - | ![]() | Saber |
| 36 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 77.8% | 890 | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | Hena |
| 37 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 14.0 | 77.8% | 582 | 10.4 | - | - | ![]() | Hena |
| 38 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 66.7% | 453 | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | Hena |
| 39 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 9.0 | 75.0% | 170 | 1.3 | - | - | ![]() | Xiaoxia |
| 40 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 55.6% | 555 | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | Saber |
| 41 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 55.6% | 708 | 9.7 | - | - | ![]() | Hena |
| 42 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 77.8% | 278 | 1.3 | - | - | ![]() | Xiaoxia |
| 43 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.4 | 66.7% | 136 | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | Xiaoxia |
| 44 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 9.5 | 82.6% | 173 | 0.7 | - | - | ![]() | Xiaoxia |
| 45 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 77.8% | 436 | 6.7 | - | - | ![]() | Grizzly |
| 46 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 100.0% | 119 | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | Grizzly |
| 47 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 80.0% | 492 | 10.3 | - | - | ![]() | Saber |
| 48 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.5 | 77.8% | 715 | 10.3 | - | - | ![]() | Saber |
| 49 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 18.0 | 78.3% | 728 | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Saber |
| 50 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 50.0% | 430 | 9.2 | - | - | ![]() | Saber |
| 51 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 33.3% | 274 | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | Hena |
| 52 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 75.0% | 662 | 10.5 | - | - | ![]() | Hena |
| 53 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 87.5% | 334 | 0.6 | - | - | ![]() | Xiaoxia |
| 54 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 75.0% | 383 | 5.1 | - | - | ![]() | climber |