
4 bans

3 games

821 DPM

2.2 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 85.3% | 245 | 5.2 | - | - | ![]() | Jungoat |
| 2 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 76.1% | 648 | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | rcg |
| 3 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 66.5% | 168 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Ashlomailma |
| 4 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 83.3% | 196 | 1.3 | - | - | ![]() | Ashlomailma |
| 5 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 55.0% | 239 | 5.2 | - | - | ![]() | Jungoat |
| 6 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.2 | 81.2% | 821 | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | Yuanyue |
| 7 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 80.0% | 819 | 7.8 | - | - | ![]() | Yuanyue |
| 8 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 75.0% | 129 | 0.9 | - | - | ![]() | Ashlomailma |
| 9 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.2 | 10.0% | 264 | 8.8 | - | - | ![]() | rcg |
| 10 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 6.5 | 86.7% | 690 | 9.5 | - | - | ![]() | xiaohanbao |
| 11 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 50.0% | 783 | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | rcg |
| 12 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.5 | 60.0% | 471 | 9.4 | - | - | ![]() | rcg |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 70.0% | 438 | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | rcg |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 50.0% | 412 | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | rcg |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 50.0% | 227 | 1.5 | - | - | ![]() | Ashlomailma |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 35.3% | 265 | 6.0 | - | - | ![]() | Jungoat |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 75.0% | 162 | 3.4 | - | - | ![]() | Yuanyue |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 62.5% | 380 | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | xiaohanbao |
| 19 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 70.0% | 313 | 7.8 | - | - | ![]() | xiaohanbao |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 50.0% | 215 | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | xiaohanbao |
| 21 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 75.0% | 262 | 9.4 | - | - | ![]() | xiaohanbao |
| 22 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.2 | 64.7% | 680 | 9.7 | - | - | ![]() | xiaohanbao |