
1,200 DPM

17 games

22 bans

10.1 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 17 | 2 | 70.6% | 3.6 | 64.0% | 733 | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | Shanks |
| 2 | ![]() | 15 | 1 | 86.7% | 7.1 | 55.2% | 549 | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Flandre |
| 3 | ![]() | 11 | 9 | 72.7% | 4.0 | 60.5% | 575 | 9.0 | - | - | ![]() | Shanks |
| 4 | ![]() | 11 | 4 | 72.7% | 6.2 | 72.7% | 561 | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | Tarzan |
| 5 | ![]() | 11 | 4 | 81.8% | 7.9 | 87.7% | 254 | 1.3 | - | - | ![]() | Kael |
| 6 | ![]() | 11 | 3 | 63.6% | 4.2 | 59.9% | 731 | 9.8 | - | - | ![]() | Hope |
| 7 | ![]() | 10 | 14 | 90.0% | 6.6 | 71.0% | 854 | 9.9 | - | - | ![]() | Hope |
| 8 | ![]() | 10 | 0 | 70.0% | 2.6 | 50.5% | 680 | 9.4 | - | - | ![]() | Flandre |
| 9 | ![]() | 9 | 14 | 77.8% | 3.4 | 58.6% | 320 | 1.3 | - | - | ![]() | Kael |
| 10 | ![]() | 8 | 18 | 62.5% | 5.5 | 85.1% | 516 | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | Tarzan |
| 11 | ![]() | 8 | 13 | 62.5% | 4.0 | 51.3% | 798 | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | Flandre |
| 12 | ![]() | 8 | 4 | 62.5% | 5.7 | 70.3% | 444 | 7.2 | - | - | ![]() | Tarzan |
| 13 | ![]() | 8 | 1 | 87.5% | 5.3 | 77.6% | 672 | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | Tarzan |
| 14 | ![]() | 8 | 1 | 75.0% | 7.1 | 73.0% | 800 | 9.7 | - | - | ![]() | Hope |
| 15 | ![]() | 7 | 10 | 71.4% | 4.5 | 41.2% | 588 | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | Flandre |
| 16 | ![]() | 7 | 7 | 71.4% | 5.2 | 74.5% | 660 | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | Hope |
| 17 | ![]() | 7 | 5 | 57.1% | 2.7 | 70.5% | 128 | 0.9 | - | - | ![]() | Kael |
| 18 | ![]() | 7 | 3 | 71.4% | 3.2 | 72.7% | 510 | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | Tarzan |
| 19 | ![]() | 7 | 1 | 71.4% | 6.9 | 79.3% | 265 | 1.4 | - | - | ![]() | Kael |
| 20 | ![]() | 6 | 19 | 66.7% | 10.1 | 70.8% | 743 | 9.5 | - | - | ![]() | Shanks |
| 21 | ![]() | 6 | 10 | 33.3% | 3.8 | 71.6% | 838 | 9.8 | - | - | ![]() | Hope |
| 22 | ![]() | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | 1.6 | 38.5% | 564 | 10.0 | - | - | ![]() | Flandre |
| 23 | ![]() | 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 2.8 | 56.4% | 701 | 9.0 | - | - | ![]() | Flandre |
| 24 | ![]() | 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 4.8 | 75.8% | 666 | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | Shanks |
| 25 | ![]() | 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 4.8 | 80.2% | 428 | 7.1 | - | - | ![]() | Tarzan |
| 26 | ![]() | 5 | 6 | 40.0% | 1.9 | 81.4% | 707 | 10.0 | - | - | ![]() | Hope |
| 27 | ![]() | 5 | 5 | 40.0% | 4.6 | 84.2% | 215 | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | Kael |
| 28 | ![]() | 5 | 4 | 40.0% | 1.9 | 56.7% | 346 | 7.2 | - | - | ![]() | Tarzan |
| 29 | ![]() | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 2.3 | 68.6% | 503 | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | Shanks |
| 30 | ![]() | 5 | 2 | 60.0% | 3.9 | 70.5% | 839 | 10.3 | - | - | ![]() | Hope |
| 31 | ![]() | 4 | 22 | 50.0% | 5.9 | 73.6% | 465 | 7.0 | - | - | ![]() | Tarzan |
| 32 | ![]() | 4 | 14 | 25.0% | 3.1 | 75.1% | 246 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Kael |
| 33 | ![]() | 4 | 10 | 50.0% | 1.8 | 47.4% | 702 | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Flandre |
| 34 | ![]() | 4 | 10 | 75.0% | 5.0 | 60.9% | 602 | 9.8 | - | - | ![]() | Hope |
| 35 | ![]() | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 4.5 | 72.3% | 771 | 10.0 | - | - | ![]() | Hope |
| 36 | ![]() | 4 | 3 | 25.0% | 2.9 | 57.1% | 561 | 8.8 | - | - | ![]() | Shanks |
| 37 | ![]() | 4 | 3 | 50.0% | 2.3 | 54.9% | 588 | 9.4 | - | - | ![]() | Hope |
| 38 | ![]() | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 3.1 | 69.4% | 508 | 6.4 | - | - | ![]() | Tarzan |
| 39 | ![]() | 4 | 2 | 75.0% | 4.4 | 88.3% | 133 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Kael |
| 40 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 75.0% | 5.9 | 71.7% | 167 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Kael |
| 41 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 50.0% | 7.0 | 76.4% | 149 | 0.9 | - | - | ![]() | Kael |
| 42 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | 7.1 | 62.3% | 776 | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | Shanks |
| 43 | ![]() | 3 | 9 | 0.0% | 1.1 | 39.5% | 453 | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Flandre |
| 44 | ![]() | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 4.3 | 55.7% | 681 | 9.5 | - | - | ![]() | Shanks |
| 45 | ![]() | 3 | 5 | 66.7% | 2.2 | 58.1% | 141 | 1.3 | - | - | ![]() | Kael |
| 46 | ![]() | 3 | 3 | 66.7% | 7.0 | 58.3% | 932 | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | Shanks |
| 47 | ![]() | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 3.3 | 77.5% | 142 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Kael |
| 48 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | 6.2 | 56.0% | 622 | 8.1 | - | - | ![]() | Flandre |
| 49 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 7.7 | 52.5% | 490 | 9.7 | - | - | ![]() | Flandre |
| 50 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 3.1 | 57.3% | 712 | 9.2 | - | - | ![]() | Shanks |
| 51 | ![]() | 2 | 11 | 50.0% | 2.0 | 45.8% | 403 | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | Tarzan |
| 52 | ![]() | 2 | 6 | 50.0% | 3.0 | 63.3% | 736 | 8.8 | - | - | ![]() | Shanks |
| 53 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 58.3% | 425 | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Flandre |
| 54 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 57.2% | 804 | 9.4 | - | - | ![]() | Shanks |
| 55 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 6.0 | 69.9% | 182 | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | Kael |
| 56 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 57.7% | 149 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Kael |
| 57 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.4 | 84.0% | 467 | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | Tarzan |
| 58 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 75.7% | 331 | 4.7 | - | - | ![]() | Shanks |
| 59 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 30.0% | 424 | 9.5 | - | - | ![]() | Hope |
| 60 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.0 | 68.3% | 215 | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | Kael |
| 61 | ![]() | 1 | 11 | 0.0% | 4.0 | 85.7% | 453 | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | Tarzan |
| 62 | ![]() | 1 | 4 | 100.0% | 12.0 | 70.6% | 688 | 9.0 | - | - | ![]() | Flandre |
| 63 | ![]() | 1 | 4 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 83.3% | 730 | 6.4 | - | - | ![]() | Tarzan |
| 64 | ![]() | 1 | 4 | 100.0% | 6.5 | 86.7% | 802 | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Shanks |
| 65 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | 4.0 | 75.0% | 495 | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | Tarzan |
| 66 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 54.5% | 276 | 1.4 | - | - | ![]() | Kael |
| 67 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 33.3% | 443 | 10.7 | - | - | ![]() | Hope |
| 68 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 33.3% | 489 | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Flandre |
| 69 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 12.0 | 85.7% | 557 | 9.4 | - | - | ![]() | Flandre |
| 70 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 66.7% | 191 | 7.0 | - | - | ![]() | Tarzan |
| 71 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 63.6% | 668 | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | Hope |
| 72 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 11.0 | 61.1% | 1,200 | 11.0 | - | - | ![]() | Hope |