
14 bans

8 games

619 DPM

+2767

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 8 | 1 | 50.0% | 2.7 | 74.7% | 223 | 4.5 | -328 | -14 | ![]() | Lukeliz |
| 2 | ![]() | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 2.9 | 53.8% | 441 | 7.6 | -1338 | -18 | ![]() | ELO SANTA |
| 3 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 60.0% | 2.1 | 66.6% | 163 | 1.2 | -297 | -4 | ![]() | Pattarek |
| 4 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 75.0% | 5.2 | 63.4% | 546 | 7.2 | +266 | -9 | ![]() | Tibor |
| 5 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | 1.9 | 62.0% | 551 | 7.3 | -761 | -1 | ![]() | Tibor |
| 6 | ![]() | 3 | 10 | 0.0% | 3.6 | 50.6% | 391 | 7.1 | -439 | -15 | ![]() | Noragano |
| 7 | ![]() | 3 | 4 | 33.3% | 1.9 | 59.6% | 202 | 0.7 | -384 | -12 | ![]() | Pattarek |
| 8 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.6 | 35.6% | 437 | 7.5 | -899 | -16 | ![]() | Dethron |
| 9 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 3.0 | 76.3% | 443 | 4.4 | -106 | -9 | ![]() | Lukeliz |
| 10 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 3.1 | 57.2% | 619 | 8.8 | +1671 | +27 | ![]() | Dethron |
| 11 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 2.9 | 87.8% | 222 | 3.9 | -411 | -20 | ![]() | Lukeliz |
| 12 | ![]() | 2 | 14 | 50.0% | 3.3 | 69.8% | 324 | 6.2 | -934 | -22 | ![]() | Dethron |
| 13 | ![]() | 2 | 9 | 50.0% | 3.0 | 59.5% | 528 | 7.7 | -571 | 0 | ![]() | Tibor |
| 14 | ![]() | 2 | 4 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 27.3% | 132 | 0.4 | -935 | -14 | ![]() | Pattarek |
| 15 | ![]() | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 10.7 | 79.2% | 376 | 5.3 | -988 | -37 | ![]() | Noragano |
| 16 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.2 | 46.8% | 471 | 8.3 | +272 | +17 | ![]() | Dethron |
| 17 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 1.3 | 45.6% | 472 | 7.4 | -861 | -18 | ![]() | Tibor |
| 18 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 5.5 | 53.9% | 480 | 7.6 | -1034 | -26 | ![]() | ELO SANTA |
| 19 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 60.8% | 332 | 7.9 | -1537 | -18 | ![]() | Dethron |
| 20 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.1 | 63.3% | 505 | 9.3 | +801 | +22 | ![]() | Dethron |
| 21 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.3 | 43.6% | 467 | 7.2 | +219 | +1 | ![]() | Tibor |
| 22 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 2.0 | 52.4% | 453 | 6.9 | +746 | -19 | ![]() | Noragano |
| 23 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 30.8% | 58 | 0.9 | -357 | -1 | ![]() | Pattarek |
| 24 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 4.5 | 47.4% | 364 | 7.8 | -39 | +6 | ![]() | Noragano |
| 25 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 60.0% | 129 | 1.1 | -130 | +17 | ![]() | Pattarek |
| 26 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 68.8% | 109 | 1.4 | +845 | +20 | ![]() | Pattarek |
| 27 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 66.7% | 375 | 5.3 | -428 | +21 | ![]() | Lukeliz |
| 28 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7.5 | 53.6% | 518 | 4.6 | +280 | -5 | ![]() | Lukeliz |
| 29 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 40.0% | 93 | 6.4 | -2678 | -60 | ![]() | Dethron |
| 30 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.3 | 55.2% | 607 | 7.9 | -454 | -8 | ![]() | Dethron |
| 31 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 28.6% | 471 | 9.8 | -831 | - | ![]() | Dethron |
| 32 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 72.7% | 484 | 8.6 | +1122 | +11 | ![]() | Dethron |
| 33 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 43.8% | 396 | 7.1 | +564 | -20 | ![]() | Tibor |
| 34 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 46.7% | 315 | 7.2 | +585 | +13 | ![]() | Tibor |
| 35 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.3 | 76.2% | 356 | 1.5 | +207 | -9 | ![]() | Pattarek |
| 36 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 66.7% | 132 | 1.2 | -325 | -1 | ![]() | Pattarek |
| 37 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.2 | 66.7% | 162 | 0.5 | -778 | -23 | ![]() | Pattarek |
| 38 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 16.0 | 66.7% | 223 | 2.0 | -6 | +6 | ![]() | Pattarek |
| 39 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 31.8% | 317 | 5.4 | -622 | -7 | ![]() | Lukeliz |
| 40 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 15.0 | 51.7% | 436 | 7.2 | +480 | -3 | ![]() | Noragano |