
14 bans

9 games

830 DPM

+3371

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 9 | 1 | 77.8% | 6.9 | 65.2% | 531 | 9.3 | +690 | +17 | ![]() | John P |
| 2 | ![]() | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 8.3 | 62.8% | 524 | 9.9 | +267 | +27 | ![]() | Kruimel |
| 3 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.5 | 73.2% | 179 | 1.1 | +457 | +3 | ![]() | Anthrax |
| 4 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 80.0% | 4.6 | 52.6% | 400 | 7.7 | -150 | +0 | ![]() | Lumerion |
| 5 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 75.0% | 5.1 | 77.7% | 111 | 1.1 | +628 | +12 | ![]() | Anthrax |
| 6 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | 8.2 | 72.3% | 503 | 8.2 | +1148 | +25 | ![]() | Alby |
| 7 | ![]() | 3 | 5 | 66.7% | 3.7 | 64.7% | 324 | 6.3 | +353 | -5 | ![]() | Alby |
| 8 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | 2.8 | 32.5% | 248 | 6.8 | +333 | - | ![]() | Lumerion |
| 9 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 1.8 | 39.8% | 118 | 0.9 | +78 | -10 | ![]() | Anthrax |
| 10 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 17.5 | 79.2% | 330 | 8.0 | +188 | +5 | ![]() | Kruimel |
| 11 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 6.4 | 62.7% | 682 | 8.7 | +368 | +11 | ![]() | Kruimel |
| 12 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 4.1 | 69.8% | 396 | 6.6 | +339 | +7 | ![]() | Alby |
| 13 | ![]() | 2 | 4 | 100.0% | 3.3 | 54.7% | 643 | 7.3 | +296 | +5 | ![]() | Lumerion |
| 14 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 7.3 | 64.9% | 425 | 8.5 | -168 | -14 | ![]() | John P |
| 15 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 77.3% | 153 | 1.0 | -315 | +2 | ![]() | Anthrax |
| 16 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 8.7 | 81.5% | 526 | 8.6 | +1218 | +18 | ![]() | John P |
| 17 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | 10.5 | 70.5% | 125 | 1.1 | +469 | +4 | ![]() | Anthrax |
| 18 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 5.5 | 88.5% | 427 | 8.5 | +559 | +9 | ![]() | Kruimel |
| 19 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 26.0 | 90.5% | 743 | 10.2 | +1092 | +19 | ![]() | John P |
| 20 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 1.8 | 34.6% | 437 | 7.7 | -468 | -8 | ![]() | John P |
| 21 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 9.0 | 71.9% | 830 | 9.5 | +414 | +5 | ![]() | Kruimel |
| 22 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 35.4% | 337 | 5.0 | -1632 | -50 | ![]() | Lumerion |
| 23 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 7.3 | 55.7% | 567 | 7.9 | +805 | +29 | ![]() | Lumerion |
| 24 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 2.3 | 56.3% | 152 | 4.9 | -455 | -26 | ![]() | Alby |
| 25 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 12.3 | 82.1% | 389 | 5.8 | -886 | -15 | ![]() | Alby |
| 26 | ![]() | 1 | 5 | 100.0% | 2.2 | 78.6% | 322 | 6.5 | -619 | -14 | ![]() | Kruimel |
| 27 | ![]() | 1 | 5 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 83.3% | 656 | 7.7 | +690 | +9 | ![]() | Lumerion |
| 28 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 100.0% | 416 | 7.9 | -77 | +10 | ![]() | John P |
| 29 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 125 | 1.0 | -533 | -6 | ![]() | Anthrax |
| 30 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 100.0% | 168 | 0.8 | +789 | +13 | ![]() | Anthrax |
| 31 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 | 100.0% | 608 | 9.0 | +202 | +26 | ![]() | Kruimel |
| 32 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 54.5% | 612 | 7.4 | +968 | +13 | ![]() | Lumerion |
| 33 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.6 | 75.0% | 307 | 4.4 | -3087 | -36 | ![]() | Lumerion |
| 34 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 46.2% | 465 | 6.7 | +1102 | +27 | ![]() | Lumerion |
| 35 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 303 | 6.3 | -513 | +1 | ![]() | Alby |
| 36 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 12.0 | 75.0% | 439 | 6.9 | +963 | -7 | ![]() | Alby |
| 37 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 14.0 | 60.9% | 313 | 7.4 | +688 | +9 | ![]() | Alby |
| 38 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 12.0 | 66.7% | 161 | 4.9 | -37 | -8 | ![]() | Alby |